For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 6:41:08 AM
Matchday 3 FCN Reserves FC Nordsjaelland Reserves 9:1 AC Horsens Reserves ACH Reserves
Matchday 8 EFB Reserves Esbjerg fB Reserves 2:3 Vejle Boldklub Reserves Vejle BK Res
Matchday 32
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:4 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
Matchday 36
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 1:1 SV Meppen SV Meppen
Matchday 37
Man City Manchester City 1:0 Leicester City Leicester
Matchday 35
AC Milan AC Milan 2:1 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Matchday 31 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2:4 Konyaspor Konyaspor
Matchday 31
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4:2 Kayserispor Kayserispor
Matchday 8 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1:5 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Matchday 31 Besiktas U19 Besiktas JK U19 2:1 Galatasaray SK U19 Galatasaray U19
Matchday 10 De Graafs. U21 De Graafschap Doetinchem U21 2:3 SC Heerenveen U21 Heerenveen U21
Matchday 10 Helmond U21 Helmond Sport U21 2:2 NAC Breda U21 NAC Breda U21
Matchday 33 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 0:0 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
Matchday 6 FC Inter FC Inter Turku 3:0 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
Matchday 6 Ilves Ilves Tampere 1:1 FC Honka FC Honka
Matchday 6 VPS Vaasan Palloseura 1:1 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
Matchday 34 Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 4:2 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
Matchday 31 NK Celje NK Celje 0:0 NK Krsko NK Krsko
Matchday 33 Botev Vratsa POFK Botev Vratsa 0:0 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
Matchday 31 SV Mettlach SV Mettlach 3:1 SV 07 Elversberg II Elversberg II
Matchday 2 RB Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 1:1 Sport Club do Recife Sport Recife
Quarter-Finals GyE Mendoza Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza 1:1 Club Almagro Almagro
last 16 Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 2:0 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
Matchday 1 Duluth Duluth FC 2:0 Sioux Falls Thunder FC Sioux Falls
Matchday 2 Víkingur Víkingur Reykjavík 1:1 FH Hafnarfjördur Hafnarfjördur
Matchday 22 FK Krupa U19 FK Krupa na Vrbasu U19 1:2 FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo U19 Zeljeznicar U19
Matchday 6 Soligorsk Shakhtjor Soligorsk 1:0 Isloch Minskiy Rayon Isloch
Matchday 10 Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II 3:2 Louisville City FC Louisville City
Group Stage Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC 1:1 Al Duhail Sports Club Al Duhail
Group Stage Al Sadd Al Sadd Sports Club 2:1 Al-Ahli Jeddah Ahli
Group Stage Hilal Al-Hilal Riyadh 2:0 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
Group Stage Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 2:2 Shanghai SIPG SH SIPG
Group Stage Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1:0 Sydney FC Sydney FC
Group Stage Buriram Utd. Buriram United 1:2 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Group Stage BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 0:1 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Jeonbuk Motors
Group Stage Al-Nejmeh Al-Nejmeh 1:2 Jerusalem Hilal Al-Quds Jerusalem Hilal
Matchday 4 JK Tarvas U19 Rakvere JK Tarvas U19 1:0 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U19 JK Tammeka U19
Matchday 4 FC Flora U19 FC Flora Tallinn U19 1:2 FC Helios Tartu/Jogeva SK Noorus 96 U19 Hel./Jogeva U19
Matchday 12 Cusco FC Cusco FC 2:2 Academia Deportiva Cantolao AD Cantolao
Matchday 7 Chiangmai FC Chiangmai FC 2:2 Chainat Hornbill FC Chainat FC
Matchday 1 Glenavon Glenavon FC 2:4 Glentoran FC Glentoran
Matchday 1 Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 5:3 AET Coleraine FC Coleraine
Matchday 37 Foggia Foggia Calcio 1:0 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
Matchday 37 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1:1 Málaga CF Málaga CF
Matchday 36 FC Niort FC Chamois Niort 2:2 FC Lorient FC Lorient
Matchday 32 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 0:3 Boavista Porto FC Boavista
Semi-Finals Benfica U23 SL Benfica U23 2:4 on pens CD Aves U23 Aves U23
Semi-Finals Rio Ave U23 Rio Ave FC U23 4:2 Sporting CP U23 Sporting CP U23
Matchday 23 Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice 2:0 FC Velke Mezirici Velke Mezirici
Matchday 27 Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:0 FC Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Matchday 6 Viking FK Viking Stavanger 1:1 Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
Matchday 4 Odds BK II Odds BK II 3:2 Oppsal IF Fotball Oppsal Fotball
Matchday 7 Helsingborg Helsingborgs IF 1:1 Djurgardens IF Djurgarden
Matchday 7 Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 0:0 IFK Norrköping Norrköping
Matchday 6 Dalkurd Dalkurd FF 4:1 Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
Matchday 6 Frej IK Frej 3:3 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
Matchday 5 Djurgarden U21 Djurgardens IF U21 3:5 Örebro SK U21 Örebro SK U21
Matchday 35 H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 3:0 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
Matchday 35 H Rishon leZion Hapoel Rishon leZion 1:0 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre
Matchday 35 Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal 1:3 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. Ahi Nazareth
Matchday 35 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:1 Hapoel Ramat haSharon Ramat haSharon
Matchday 7 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 3:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
Matchday 32 F. Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:5 1.FC Köln II 1.FC Köln II
Matchday 32 Schweinfurt 05 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 1:1 FC Bayern Munich II FC Bayern II
Matchday 14 Vitesse U19 Vitesse Arnhem U19 0:4 NAC Breda U19 NAC Breda U19
Matchday 18 AKA SV Ried U16 AKA SV Ried U16 2:2 AKA Burgenland U16 Burgenland U16
Matchday 12 CD América CD América de Quito 1:3 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
Matchday 11 Riga Riga FC 2:1 FK Metta Metta
Matchday 11 Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 1:0 Valmiera FC Valmiera
Matchday 25 Gibr. Phoenix Gibraltar Phoenix 1:0 Lions Gibraltar FC Lions Gibraltar
Matchday 28 Banants III Banants Erewan III 2:0 FC Shirak Gyumri II Shirak II
Matchday 28 Ararat II FC Ararat Yerevan II 0:6 FC Sevan FC Sevan
Matchday 16 Alashkert U18 Alashkert U18 1:4 Team Armenia U16 Armenien U16
Group Stage Belgium U17 Belgium U17 3:0 Greece U17 Greece U17
Group Stage France U17 France U17 4:2 Sweden U17 Sweden U17
Group Stage Ireland U17 Republic of Ireland U17 1:1 Czech Republic U17 Czech Rep. U17
Group Stage Iceland U17 Iceland U17 1:2 Hungary U17 Hungary U17
Group Stage Portugal U17 Portugal U17 2:1 Russia U17 Russia U17
Matchday 27 Torino U19 Torino Primavera 1:1 Atalanta Primavera Atalanta U19
Poland U16 Poland U16 2:2 Croatia U16 Croatia U16
Romania U16 Romania U16 0:2 Norway U16 Norway U16