For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 7:40:42 AM
Semi-Finals
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 2:3 Tottenham Hotspur Spurs
Matchday 28 Dinamo M II Dinamo Moscow II 3:0 FK Rostov II Rostov II
Matchday 28 Loko Moscow II Lokomotiv Moscow II 2:1 Rubin Kazan II Rubin Kazan II
Matchday 28 Orenburg II FK Orenburg II 1:1 Ural Ekaterinburg II Ural II
Group Stage Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 1:2 CS Emelec CS Emelec
Group Stage Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 3:0 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
group stage Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 2:0 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
group stage CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 2:1 Club Libertad Asunción Libertad
group stage LDU Quito LDU Quito 4:0 Club Deportivo San José Club San José
group stage Peñarol CA Peñarol 0:0 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
group stage Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 1:0 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
group stage Junior FC Junior FC 0:1 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
Matchday 3 FC Finnkurd FC Finnkurd 0:5 Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
Matchday 3 TPS Turun Palloseura 2:1 Tampereen Pallo-Veikot TPV
Matchday 33 FK Dunav FK Dunav Ruse 0:0 FK Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha
Matchday 16 SC Hainberg SC Hainberg 2:2 1.SC Göttingen 05 Göttingen 05
Matchday 24 TSV Hillerse TSV Hillerse 1:3 Vahdet Braunschweig TSC Vahdet
Matchday 20 Heikendorfer SV Heikendorfer SV 1:4 Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
Matchday 28 Wanne-Eickel DSC Wanne-Eickel 6:2 SC Neheim SC Neheim
Matchday 20 SC Hauenstein SC Hauenstein 2:2 Eintracht Bad Kreuznach Bad Kreuznach
Matchday 19 SV Bevern SV Bevern 5:1 GW Mühlen GW Mühlen
Matchday 20 Kickers Emden Kickers Emden 2:1 Vorwärts Nordhorn Vorw. Nordhorn
Matchday 35 VfL Jüchen-G. VfL Jüchen-Garzweiler 3:2 ASV Süchteln ASV Süchteln
Matchday 24 Füchse Berlin Reinickendorfer Füchse 3:0 SC Charlottenburg SCC Berlin
Matchday 32 FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr 1:2 FSV Trier-Tarforst FSV Tarforst
Matchday 32 Ahrweiler BC Ahrweiler BC 3:2 SG Malberg/Rosenheim SG Malberg/R.
Matchday 32 TuS Mayen TuS Mayen 4:1 SV Mehring (Rhld.) SV Mehring
Matchday 32 TuS Oberwinter TuS Oberwinter 0:4 SG Neitersen/Altenkirchen SG Neitersen/A.
Matchday 32 SF Eisbachtal Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 3:1 VfB Linz VfB Linz
Matchday 32 SG Hochwald SG Hochwald/Zerf 1:1 SG Alfbachtal SG Alfbachtal
Matchday 32 SG 99 Andernach SG 99 Andernach 1:1 SpVgg EGC Wirges SpVgg Wirges
Matchday 32 SV Windhagen SV Eintracht Windhagen 4:4 SG Eintracht Mendig-Bell SG Mendig
Matchday 32 Mülheim-Kärlich SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich 4:0 SV Morbach SV Morbach
First Round Belgrano Club Atlético Belgrano 3:0 Club Deportivo Riestra CD Riestra
Matchday 11 Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 2:0 Toronto FC Toronto FC
Matchday 11 Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 3:1 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
Matchday 11 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire FC 5:0 New England Revolution Revolution
Matchday 11 NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 1:2 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
First Round Lansing Ignite Lansing Ignite FC 2:1 AFC Ann Arbor AFC Ann Arbor
First Round Reading United Reading United AC 2:1 Philadelphia Lone Star Lone Star
First Round Greenville Greenville Triumph SC 1:0 South Georgia Tormenta FC Tormenta FC
First Round Miami FC Miami FC 1:2 Florida Soccer Soldiers Florida SS
First Round Des Moines Des Moines Menace 4:2 on pens Duluth FC Duluth
First Round Erie Commodores Erie Commodores FC 1:2 Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch L.
First Round NY Cosmos B New York Cosmos B 2:1 Black Rock FC Black Rock FC
First Round Little Rock Little Rock Rangers 4:6 on pens NTX Rayados NTX Rayados
First Round Midland-Odessa Midland-Odessa FC 1:2 FC Denver Denver
Group Stage Llaneros FC Llaneros FC 1:0 Fortaleza CEIF Fortaleza CEIF
Group Stage Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 2:2 Envigado FC Envigado
Group Stage Leones FC Leones FC 2:4 Deportivo Pereira Pereira
Group Stage Bogotá FC Bogotá FC 1:0 Boyacá Chicó FC Boyacá Chicó
Group Stage Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas FC 1:3 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
Group Stage Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 0:1 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
Group Stage Cúcuta Dep. Cúcuta Deportivo 1:1 FCR Valledupar Valledupar
Group Stage Union Magdalena AD Union Magdalena 3:4 Real San Andrés Real San Andrés
Group Stage CF Barranquilla CF Barranquilla 2:2 CD Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
Group Stage Uni. Popayán Universitario Popayán 1:2 CD América de Cali CD América
Group Stage Deportivo Pasto Asociación Deportivo Pasto 2:0 Atlético FC Atlético FC
Group Stage Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC 3:1 Deportes Quindío Quindío
Group Stage Cortuluá Cortuluá 1:1 CD Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
Group Stage Millonarios Millonarios FC 2:0 Tigres FC Tigres FC
Matchday 26 B. Banja Luka FK Borac Banja Luka 2:1 FK Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar BL
Matchday 27 OC Safi Olympique Safi 3:0 Renaissance de Berkane RS Berkane
Quarter-Finals CS Sfaxien Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:0 EGS Gafsa EGS Gafsa
Matchday 10 Nashville SC Nashville SC 0:1 Tampa Bay Rowdies TB Rowdies
Matchday 10 Fresno Fresno FC 0:1 Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento FC
First Round Estudiantes Estudiantes de Mérida 1:0 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
Semi-Finals Kalju FC Kalju FC 3:2 AET FCI Levadia FCI Levadia
Matchday 27 Ustí nad Labem FK Ustí nad Labem 0:2 FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
Matchday 30 Fremad Amager BK Fremad Amager 4:3 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
Matchday 30 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 5:0 Thisted FC Thisted FC
Matchday 30 HB Köge HB Köge 0:0 FC Helsingör FC Helsingör
Matchday 30 Nyköbing FC Nyköbing FC 2:0 Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
Matchday 4 HamKam Hamarkameratene 0:0 Sogndal IL Sogndal IL
First Round Junkeren IK Junkeren IK 0:2 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
Matchday 29 Wislanie J. Wislanie Jaskowice 0:1 Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
Matchday 29 KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 1:2 Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
Matchday 34 Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz 1:2 Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudz.
Matchday 3 Forge FC Forge FC 3:0 Pacific FC Pacific FC
Matchday 3 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC 1:0 Valour FC Valour FC
Matchday 32 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 2:0 SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
Matchday 21 1.FC Kaan-M. 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn 1:1 SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
Matchday 25 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 0:3 Borussia Dortmund II B. Dortmund II
Matchday 23 St. Gallen U21 FC St. Gallen 1879 U21 1:1 FC Winterthur U21 Winterthur U21
Matchday 23 FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen 1:2 SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen
Matchday 26 Bayern Hof SpVgg Bayern Hof 4:1 Würzburger Kickers II Würzburger K II
Matchday 17 Eintr. Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine 0:2 1.FC Gievenbeck 1.FC Gievenbeck
Matchday 18 TuS Haltern TuS Haltern 0:1 ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
Matchday 23 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:0 Sportfreunde Siegen Spfr. Siegen
Matchday 23 Westf. Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern 1:2 SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
Matchday 24 FSV Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3:0 TV Askania Bernburg Askan. Bernburg
Matchday 13 Graafschap U19 De Graafschap Doetinchem U19 3:3 FC Twente Enschede U19 FC Twente U19
Quarter-Finals Sariyer Sariyer 1:0 GMG Kastamonuspor GMG Kastamonu
Quarter-Finals Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 0:2 Manisa Futbol Kulübü Manisa FK
3rd round Manta FC Manta FC 0:2 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
Semi-Finals AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 4:1 CS Herediano Herediano
Semi-Finals Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 2:1 Municipal Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón
final FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 3:0 NK Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
Matchday 6 ZSKA Dushanbe ZSKA Dushanbe 1:4 Istiqlol Dushanbe Istiqlol
Matchday 6 Panjshir Panjshir Balch 0:0 FK Khujand Khujand
Matchday 18 Europa Point FC Europa Point FC 3:2 Leo FC Leo FC
Semi-Finals HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 1:1 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
Matchday 18 Delta Force Delta Force FC 0:0 FC Heartland FC Heartland
Matchday 18 Remo Stars FC Remo Stars FC 1:0 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
Matchday 18 Lobi Stars Lobi Stars FC 1:0 Bendel Insurance Bendel Ins.
Matchday 18 Abia Warriors Abia Warriors FC 3:0 Ifeanyi Ubah FC Ifeanyi Ubah
Matchday 18 Nasarawa United Nasarawa United 0:0 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
Group Stage France U17 France U17 2:0 Netherlands U17 Netherlands U17
Group Stage Sweden U17 Sweden U17 1:3 England U17 England U17
Matchday 24 Memmingen II FC Memmingen II 2:0 FC Gundelfingen FC Gundelfingen
Matchday 25 SpV Kaufbeuren SpVgg Kaufbeuren 5:2 SC Oberweikertshofen Oberweikertsh.
Round of 16 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 2:3 AET Valletta FC Valletta
Quarter-Finals CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 1:1 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Quarter-Finals Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 1:3 Club León FC León
Switzerland U15 Switzerland U15 3:0 Czech Republic U15 Czech Rep. U15
Croatia U16 Croatia U16 2:1 Norway U16 Norway U16
Netherlands U15 Netherlands U15 2:1 Germany U15 Germany U15
Romania U16 Romania U16 1:2 Poland U16 Poland U16
Matchday 14 Bashund. Kings Bashundhara Kings 3:1 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Sheikh Jamal
Matchday 14 NoFeL SC NoFeL Sporting Club 0:2 Abahani Limited Dhaka Abahani Ltd.
Matchday 14 Muktijoddha Muktijoddha Sangsad KS 1:4 Chittagong Abahani Chittagong Aba.
Matchday 14 Sheikh Russel Sheikh Russel KC 2:1 Arambagh Krira Sangha Arambagh KS
Matchday 3 Lonestar K. FC Lonestar Kashmir FC 1:1 Chhinga Veng FC Chhinga Veng FC