For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 11:18:34 AM
Round of 16 Senegal U20 Senegal U20 2:1 Nigeria U20 Nigeria U20
Round of 16 Japan U20 Japan U20 0:1 South Korea U20 South Korea U20
Round of 16 France U20 France U20 2:3 United States U20 USA U20
Matchday 6 SC Kufu-98 SC Kufu-98 2:1 Gamlakarleby Bollklubb GBK
Matchday 6 Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK 1:3 IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
Matchday 7 FC Futura FC Futura 1:2 FC Viikingit II FC Viikingit II
Matchday 6 Tikkurilan Palloseura Tikkurilan Palloseura 4:1 Koivukylän Palloseura Koivukylän
Matchday 6 Atlantis FC II Atlantis FC II 4:4 Leppävaaran Pallo Leppävaaran
Matchday 7 FC Haka FC Haka 2:0 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
Matchday 6 América-MG América Futebol Clube (MG) 1:1 Coritiba Foot Ball Club Coritiba FC
Matchday 30 Harras Hodoud Harras El Hodoud 1:1 Zamalek SC Zamalek
Matchday 34 Petrojet Petrojet 0:0 El Mokawloon SC El Mokawloon
Matchday 34 Entag El Harby Entag El Harby 1:2 Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla
Matchday 34 El Ittihad Ittihad Alexandria 3:1 Smouha SC Smouha
Matchday 14 JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 2:5 FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21
Matchday 14 FC Flora U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 4:1 Kalev Tallinn U21 Kalev U21
Matchday 14 FC Elva FC Elva 3:2 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 JK Tammeka U21
Matchday 14 Paide U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21 2:4 FC Helios Voru FC Helios Voru
Matchday 14 JK Volta Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 3:1 JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu
Matchday 4 Longford Town Longford Town FC 2:1 Galway United FC Galway United
Matchday 27 FK Ufa 2 FK Ufa 2 3:2 Ural 2 Ekaterinburg Ural 2
Matchday 27 Volga Uljanovsk Volga Uljanovsk 1:3 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
Matchday 27 Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm 5:1 Syzran-2003 Syzran-2003
Matchday 27 Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 0:3 Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
Matchday 27 KamAZ KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 4:1 Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta
Matchday 11 Östers IF Östers IF 2:2 IK Brage Brage
Matchday 28 Waidhofen/T. SV Waidhofen/Thaya 1:0 SV Langenrohr Langenrohr
Matchday 11 Nyköping Nyköpings BIS 1:3 BK Forward BK Forward
Matchday 24 Vösendorf ASV Vösendorf 1:1 SV Stockerau Stockerau
Matchday 1 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba 1:0 Enugu Rangers IFC Enugu Rangers
Matchday 1 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars 2:2 Akwa United Akwa United
Matchday 1 Ifeanyi Ubah Ifeanyi Ubah FC 1:3 Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars
relegation round NK Istra NK Istra 1961 2:0 HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik
Bulgaria U21 Bulgaria U21 4:5 on pens Israel U21 Israel U21
Mexico U22 Mexico U22 2:0 Bahrain U23 Bahrain U23
France U21 France U21 3:0 Belgium U21 Belgium U21
Colombia Colombia 3:0 Panama Panama
Bulgaria U18 Bulgaria U18 0:0 Moldova U18 Moldova U18
Japan U23 Japan U23 6:1 Chile U23 Chile U23
Russia U18 Russia U18 3:0 India U19 India U19
Czech Rep U19 Czech Republic U19 3:0 Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 Bosnia U19