For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 7:33:04 AM
Round of 16 Argentina U20 Argentina U20 6:7 on pens Mali U20 Mali U20
Matchday 1 Chornomorets Chornomorets Odessa 0:0 Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
Matchday 1 Karpaty Karpaty Lviv 0:0 Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
Matchday 7 Kings SC Kings SC 4:0 AC Barca AC Barca
Matchday 2 SF Köllerbach SF Köllerbach 3:0 Ahrweiler BC Ahrweiler BC
Matchday 7 RB Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 2:0 Esporte Clube São Bento (SP) São Bento (SP)
Matchday 27 Wydad AC Wydad Casablanca 4:1 Olympique Khouribga O. Khouribga
Matchday 29 Moghreb Tétouan Moghreb Tétouan 3:1 Raja Club Athletic Casablanca Raja Casablanca
Matchday 29 Mouloudia Mouloudia d'Oujda 1:1 FAR Rabat FAR Rabat
Matchday 29 OC Safi Olympique Safi 1:0 Kawkab Marrakech Kawkab Marrakech
Matchday 29 CR Al Hoceima CR Al Hoceima 2:1 Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid Berrechid
Matchday 32 B. Banja Luka FK Borac Banja Luka 2:0 FK Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
First Round Paide III Paide Linnameeskond III 13:2 JK Mauruse Saurused JK Mauruse
Matchday 41 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4:3 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
Matchday 29 Hr. Králové U19 FC Hradec Králové U19 7:1 FC Vysocina Jihlava U19 Jihlava U19
Matchday 29 Z. Brno U19 FC Zbrojovka Brno U19 2:0 FK Pardubice U19 Pardubice U19
Matchday 28 Dukla Prag U19 FK Dukla Prag U19 3:4 on pens FK Mlada Boleslav U19 M. Boleslav U19
Matchday 29 Karvina U19 MFK Karvina U19 3:2 on pens FC Banik Ostrava U19 Ostrava U19
Matchday 32 Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin 3:1 FK Stechovice Stechovice
Matchday 3 Sotra SK Sotra SK 3:0 FK Mjölner Mjølner
Matchday 29 Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II 3:0 Wierzyca Pelplin Wierzyca Pelplin
Matchday 11 Örgryte Örgryte IS 2:0 Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
Second Round Forge FC Forge FC 1:1 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC
Matchday 9 Brönshöj BK Brönshöj Boldklub 0:2 Vanlöse IF Vanlöse IF
Matchday 27 KAC 1909 Klagenfurter AC 1909 0:3 ATUS Ferlach ATUS Ferlach
Matchday 28 Adnet SK Adnet 1:1 SV Kuchl Kuchl
Matchday 19 AKA WAC U18 AKA Wolfsberger AC U18 2:1 AKA Austria Wien U18 AKA Austria U18
Matchday 19 Vorarlberg U18 AKA Vorarlberg U18 0:5 AKA Red Bull Salzburg U18 AKA Salzb. U18
Matchday 18 FC Einsiedeln FC Einsiedeln 0:6 FC Eagles Aarau FC Eagles Aarau
Semi-Finals Servette U18 Servette FC U18 2:2 BSC Young Boys U18 BSC YB U18
Matchday 6 Mikkelin Mikkelin Palloilijat 1:1 Sudet Kouvola Sudet
Matchday 6 FC Kiffen 08 FC Kiffen 08 2:1 Järvenpään Palloseura JäPS
Matchday 20 Würmla SV Würmla 6:3 SC Melk Melk
Matchday 26 Copenhagen U19 FC Copenhagen U19 0:2 Bröndby IF U19 Bröndby IF U19
Matchday 26 AC Horsens U19 AC Horsens U19 2:1 Thisted FC U19 Thisted FC U19
relegation round Empoli U19 Empoli Primavera 3:1 Genoa Primavera Genoa U19
Final round first leg FC Black Stars FC Black Stars Basel 1:2 FC Baden FC Baden
Final round first leg Etoile Carouge Etoile Carouge FC 2:0 FC Tuggen FC Tuggen
Semi-Finals FC Bayern U17 FC Bayern Munich U17 0:1 1.FC Köln U17 1.FC Köln U17
England U20 England U20 2:3 Portugal U19 Portugal U19
Austria U16 Austria U16 1:0 Spain U16 Spain U16
Curaçao Curaçao 3:1 India India
Armenia U18 Armenia U18 0:2 Argentina U17 Argentina U17
Japan Japan 0:0 Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad
Montenegro U21 Montenegro U21 0:0 Georgia U20 Georgia U20
Thailand Thailand 0:1 Vietnam Vietnam
Ukraine U21 Ukraine U21 1:0 Israel U21 Israel U21
Qatar U23 Qatar U23 0:2 Guatemala U23 Guatemala U23
Qatar U23 Qatar U23 0:2 Guatemala U23 Guatemala U23