For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 2:50:50 PM
Matchday 9 Sudet Sudet Kouvola 0:0 HJK Klubi 04 Helsinki Klubi 04
Matchday 9 Vantaan Vantaan Jalkapalloseura 0:1 Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin
Matchday 9 Atlantis FC Atlantis FC 7:1 Töölön Taisto Töölön Taisto
Matchday 9 HPS Helsingin Palloseura 8:1 SexyPöxyt SexyPöxyt
Matchday 9 HIFK II Helsinki IFK II 0:0 Hangö IK Hangö IK
Matchday 10 AC Oulu AC Oulu 0:1 FC KTP FC KTP
Matchday 9 Tampere United Tampere United 0:0 Käpylän Pallo Käpylän
Matchday 9 FC Honka II FC Honka II 2:2 Espoon Palloseura Espoon Pallos.
Second Round CA Mitre Club Atlético Mitre 0:2 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Matchday 9 Electric City Electric City Shock 3:1 Hershey FC Hershey
Matchday 9 Torch Torch FC 1:0 Philadelphia Lone Star Lone Star
Matchday 9 West Chester West Chester United SC 8:2 New Jersey Copa FC New Jersey Copa
Round of 16 D.C. United D.C. United 1:2 New York City FC NYCFC
Round of 16 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 2:1 AET New England Revolution Revolution
Round of 16 FC Dallas FC Dallas 1:2 New Mexico United New Mexico Utd.
Round of 16 St. Louis FC Saint Louis FC 1:0 FC Cincinnati Cincinnati
Round of 16 Timbers Portland Timbers 4:0 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
Matchday 9 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 3:2 Valur Reykjavík Valur
Matchday 8 Thróttur Thróttur Reykjavík 0:1 Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir
Matchday 13 Lansing Ignite Lansing Ignite FC 1:0 Toronto FC II Toronto FC II
Matchday 16 Paide Paide Linnameeskond 7:0 FC Kuressaare Kuressaare
Matchday 16 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2:0 JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva
First Round Viimsi JK II Viimsi JK II 1:2 Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur FC Igiliikur
First Round Eston Villa FC Eston Villa 15:0 JK Metsis JK Metsis
Matchday 16 Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 0:0 FC Flora Tallinn U21 FC Flora U21
Matchday 16 Rakvere Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas 0:3 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 JK Tammeka U21
Matchday 16 Kalju FC U21 Kalju FC U21 3:0 Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide U21
Matchday 16 Vändra Vaprus JK Vändra Vaprus 4:1 FC Helios Voru FC Helios Voru
Third Round Grorud IL Grorud IL 0:1 Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen
Third Round Baerum SK Baerum SK 5:3 Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
Third Round Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo 0:3 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL
Third Round Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 1:0 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
Third Round Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:2 AET Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Third Round Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 2:4 on pens Odds BK Odds BK
Third Round Fram Larvik Fram Larvik 2:1 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
Third Round Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 1:2 Viking Stavanger Viking FK
Third Round Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL 0:4 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM Oslo
Third Round Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 1:2 SK Brann SK Brann
Third Round Levanger FK Levanger FK 1:3 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
Third Round Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 1:0 Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
Third Round Bryne FK Bryne FK 2:6 FK Haugesund Haugesund
Third Round Aalesund Aalesunds FK 4:0 Molde FK Molde FK
Matchday 12 Jönköping Jönköpings Södra IF 3:1 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
Matchday 8 HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers FC 1:2 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC
Matchday 8 York9 FC York9 FC 0:0 FC Edmonton FC Edmonton
Third Round FC Freienbach FC Freienbach 3:1 FC Blue Stars Zürich Blue Stars ZH
Third Round AC Taverne AC Taverne 2:1 AS Novazzano 1968 AS Novazzano
Third Round Olymp. Genève Olympique de Genève FC 2:0 FC Colombier FC Colombier
Matchday 20 AKA SV Ried U18 AKA SV Ried U18 6:3 AKA Vorarlberg U18 Vorarlberg U18
Matchday 26 Sarraz-Eclépens FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 1:2 FC Stade-Payerne Stade-Payerne
Matchday 20 AKA SV Ried U16 AKA SV Ried U16 2:1 AKA Vorarlberg U16 Vorarlberg U16
Group Stage Cuba Cuba 0:3 Martinique Martinique
Group Stage Mexico Mexico 3:1 Canada Canada
3rd round Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 1:1 Independiente Juniors Ind. Jrs.
Group Stage Colombia Colombia 1:0 Qatar Qatar
Group Stage Argentina Argentina 1:1 Paraguay Paraguay
Matchday 14 Kristianstad Kristianstad FC 0:2 Torns IF Torns IF
Group Stage Spain U21 Spain U21 2:1 Belgium U21 Belgium U21
Group Stage Italy U21 Italy U21 0:1 Poland U21 Poland U21