For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 4:05:32 AM
Fourth Round HJS Hämeenlinnan Jalkapalloseura 5:6 on pens Sundom Idrottsförening Sundom
Matchday 10 Jakobstads BK Jakobstads Bollklubb 3:2 Gamlakarleby Bollklubb GBK
Matchday 10 OLS Oulun Luistinseura 2:1 SC Kufu-98 SC Kufu-98
Matchday 10 VPS II Vaasan Palloseura II 0:2 SJK Seinäjoki II SJK II
Matchday 10 RoPS II Rovaniemen Palloseura II 5:1 Kajaanin Haka Kajaanin Haka
Matchday 10 Nastolan Nopsa Nastolan Nopsa 1:5 FC Futura FC Futura
Matchday 13 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 2:1 FC Inter Turku FC Inter
Group Stage Los Caimanes CCD Los Caimanes 2:2 Universidad San Martín de Porres USM Porres
Group Stage Atlético Grau Club Atlético Grau 1:3 Sporting Cristal Lima Sport. Cristal
Group Stage Dep. Coopsol Deportivo Coopsol 3:0 Universitario de Deportes Universitario
Group Stage Santos FC Santos FC Nazca 1:1 Deportivo Municipal Municipal
Group Stage Santa Rosa PNP Cultural Santa Rosa 0:3 Cusco FC Cusco FC
Group Stage Alianza Lima Club Alianza Lima 1:1 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
Matchday 17 Timbers Portland Timbers 1:0 FC Dallas FC Dallas
Matchday 11 ÍBV ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 0:2 Stjarnan Gardabaer Stjarnan
Matchday 11 Fylkir Fylkir Reykjavík 3:2 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
Matchday 11 HK Kópavogs HK Kópavogs 1:2 Valur Reykjavík Valur
final Mineros Mineros de Guayana 0:2 on pens Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes
Matchday 13 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 3:0 FK Vitebsk Vitebsk
Matchday 17 Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II 2:1 Saint Louis FC St. Louis FC
Matchday 18 FC Flora FC Flora Tallinn 4:1 Paide Linnameeskond Paide
Matchday 18 JK Viljandi JK Viljandi Tulevik 1:2 Kalev Tallinn Kalev
Matchday 18 Kalev U21 Kalev Tallinn U21 3:0 Tartu JK Welco JK Welco
Matchday 18 Paide U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21 1:4 Keila JK Keila JK
Matchday 18 JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu 3:1 FC Helios Voru FC Helios Voru
Matchday 13 Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 3:0 Odds BK Odds BK
Matchday 13 Mjøndalen Mjøndalen IF 1:1 Viking Stavanger Viking FK
Matchday 13 Haugesund FK Haugesund 1:4 Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
Matchday 13 Stabæk Fotball Stabæk Fotball 0:0 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL
Matchday 13 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 4:0 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
Matchday 13 Molde FK Molde FK 1:1 SK Brann SK Brann
Matchday 13 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo 1:2 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL
Matchday 13 FK Jerv FK Jerv 0:2 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
Matchday 13 Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 4:2 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM Oslo
Matchday 13 Notodden Notodden FK 3:0 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
Matchday 13 Aalesund Aalesunds FK 3:1 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
Matchday 13 Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 1:3 IK Start Start
Quarter-Finals Jamaica Jamaica 1:0 Panama Panama
Quarter-Finals USA United States 1:0 Curaçao Curaçao
Matchday 20 Metta FK Metta 0:4 Riga FC Riga
Matchday 20 Jelgava FK Jelgava 1:2 FK Ventspils Ventspils
Group Stage Madagascar Madagascar 2:0 Nigeria Nigeria
Group Stage Burundi Burundi 0:2 Guinea Guinea
Group Stage Uganda Uganda 0:2 Egypt Egypt
Group Stage Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 0:4 Democratic Republic of the Congo DR Congo
Matchday 3 PSBS PSBS Biak Numfor 0:1 Persatu Tuban Persatu
Matchday 3 PSIM Yogyakarta PSIM Yogyakarta 1:2 Persik Kediri Persik Kediri
Matchday 6 Persebaya Persebaya Surabaya 3:2 Persela Lamongan Persela
Matchday 15 SH Shenhua Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 0:3 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
Matchday 15 Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau 0:2 FC Petrocub Hîncești Petrocub
final Atl. Baleares Atlético Baleares 3:1 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
Final Spain U21 Spain U21 2:1 Germany U21 Germany U21
Matchday 18 BJMC Team BJMC 1:2 Abahani Limited Dhaka Abahani Ltd.