For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 4:05:46 PM
Matchday 10 JPS Jyväskylän Seudun Palloseura 2:2 FC Jyväskylä Blackbird FCJ Blackbird
Fourth Round Tikkurilan Palloseura Tikkurilan Palloseura 3:2 Turun Palloseura U19 TPS U19
Fourth Round Närpes Kraft Närpes Kraft 6:1 Käskö Idrottsklubb Käskö IK
Matchday 14 Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK 0:2 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
Matchday 18 NYCFC New York City FC 3:0 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
Matchday 18 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 1:3 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
Matchday 18 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire FC 5:1 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
Matchday 18 Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 3:1 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
Matchday 18 Kansas Sporting Kansas City 1:5 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
Matchday 18 Houston Houston Dynamo 4:0 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
Matchday 18 Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 1:0 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
Matchday 17 Suduva Suduva Marijampole 3:0 FK Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris
Matchday 17 FK Palanga FK Palanga 1:2 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys
Matchday 21 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 2:1 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
Matchday 18 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC 3:0 Austin Bold FC Bold FC
Matchday 18 Reno FC Reno 1868 FC 4:0 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros RGV FC Toros
Matchday 18 Sacramento FC Sacramento Republic FC 0:1 Fresno FC Fresno
Matchday 15 FC Tucson FC Tucson 3:1 Toronto FC II Toronto FC II
Matchday 11 BK-46 Bollklubben-46 1:2 Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
Matchday 11 Hangö IK Hangö IK 1:2 FC Finnkurd FC Finnkurd
Matchday 11 HPS Helsingin Palloseura 3:0 Ekenäs IF II Ekenäs IF II
Matchday 11 LPS Laajasalon Palloseura 0:2 Pallokerho-35 PK-35
Matchday 11 Koivukylän Koivukylän Palloseura 1:2 MPS/Atletico Malmi Atletico Malmi
Matchday 11 Nastolan Nopsa Nastolan Nopsa 7:0 FC Viikingit II FC Viikingit II
Semi-Finals Jamaica Jamaica 1:3 United States USA
last 16 Delfín SC Delfín SC 2:0 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
Semi-Finals Chile Chile 0:3 Peru Peru
Matchday 16 Skövde AIK Skövde AIK 2:1 Torns IF Torns IF
Matchday 7 Arema FC Arema FC 3:1 Persipura Jayapura Persipura
Matchday 6 Madura United Madura United FC 2:0 PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
Matchday 7 Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 1:1 TIRA-Persikabo TR-KABO
Final Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 2:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv
Matchday 19 BJMC Team BJMC 3:4 NoFeL Sporting Club NoFeL SC