For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 4:53:25 PM
Matchday 14 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 5:2 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
Matchday 14 Strømsgodset Strømsgodset IF 0:2 Stabæk Fotball Stabæk
Matchday 14 Tromsø Tromsø IL 2:0 Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
Matchday 14 SK Brann SK Brann 0:0 Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen
Matchday 14 Odds BK Odds BK 2:2 Molde FK Molde FK
Matchday 14 Vålerenga Vålerenga Fotball 6:0 FK Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt
Matchday 14 Viking FK Viking Stavanger 0:0 FK Haugesund Haugesund
Matchday 14 FC Inter FC Inter Turku 2:0 FC Lahti FC Lahti
Matchday 10 PAVE Iisalmi PAVE Iisalmi 1:3 SC Riverball SC Riverball
Matchday 10 JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 6:0 AC Barca AC Barca
Fourth Round PK-35 Pallokerho-35 4:0 Töölön Taisto Töölön Taisto
Matchday 18 FC Dallas FC Dallas 2:0 D.C. United D.C. United
Matchday 18 Colorado Colorado Rapids 1:2 New England Revolution Revolution
Matchday 18 LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 2:0 Toronto FC Toronto FC
Matchday 12 Stjarnan Stjarnan Gardabaer 0:0 UMF Grindavík Grindavík
Matchday 10 Thór Thór Akureyri 3:0 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík
Matchday 10 Grótta ÍF Grótta 3:1 UMF Njardvik Njardvik
Matchday 10 Víkingur Ó. UMF Víkingur Ólafsvík 2:0 UMF Afturelding Afturelding
Matchday 14 Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:0 Dnyapro Mogilev Dnyapro Mogilev
Matchday 14 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1:2 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
Matchday 17 Zalgiris Zalgiris Vilnius 2:1 FK Riteriai Riteriai
Matchday 18 North Carolina North Carolina FC 1:1 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Ind.
Matchday 18 Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC 1:0 Bethlehem Steel FC Bethlehem Steel
Matchday 18 Switchbacks FC Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 1:2 Orange County SC Orange County
Matchday 18 Las Vegas Las Vegas Lights FC 2:2 Los Angeles Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
Matchday 12 Busan TC FC Busan Transportation Corporation FC 0:1 Mokpo City FC Mokpo City
Matchday 19 Paide Paide Linnameeskond 6:1 FC Kuressaare Kuressaare
Matchday 19 JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva 1:1 Nomme Kalju FC Kalju Nömme
Matchday 19 PKNS FC PKNS FC 1:2 Terengganu FC Terengganu FC
Matchday 19 Kedah FA Kedah FA 1:1 PKNP FC PKNP FC
Matchday 24 UCD University College Dublin 1:0 Finn Harps Finn Harps
Matchday 24 Derry City Derry City 2:2 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
Matchday 24 Waterford FC Waterford FC 1:2 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
Matchday 24 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0:0 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
Matchday 24 Cork City Cork City FC 0:0 Bohemian Football Club Dublin Bohemians
Matchday 16 Geylang Geylang International FC 2:2 Hougang United FC Hougang Utd.
Matchday 17 Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay 0:2 FC Astana FC Astana
Matchday 17 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 0:1 Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy
Matchday 11 Vaasa IFK Vaasa IFK 2:1 Vaasan Palloseura II VPS II
Matchday 16 Independiente Independiente del Valle 2:0 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
last 16 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 0:0 SD Aucas SD Aucas
Matchday 21 Liepaja FK Liepaja 2:2 Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks
Round of 16 Morocco Morocco 2:5 on pens Benin Benin
Round of 16 Uganda Uganda 0:1 Senegal Senegal
Matchday 7 Badak Lampung Perseru Badak Lampung FC 3:3 PS Barito Putera Barito Putera
Matchday 7 Persebaya Persebaya Surabaya 4:0 Persib Bandung Persib Bandung
Matchday 16 TJ Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 1:3 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
Matchday 19 Abahani Ltd. Abahani Limited Dhaka 3:0 Arambagh Krira Sangha Arambagh KS