For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 1:56:04 PM
Matchday 1
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Second Round Suduva Suduva Marijampole 5:0 SP Tre Penne Tre Penne
Second Round Lincoln FC Lincoln Red Imps FC 1:2 FC Ararat-Armenia Yerevan Ararat-Armenia
Second Round F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 1:1 Shkendija Tetovo Shkendija
Matchday 3 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:0 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Matchday 3 FCSB FCSB 0:2 FC Botosani FC Botosani
Matchday 3 C. Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2:2 AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Matchday 3 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 3:1 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
Matchday 2 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 2:0 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Matchday 3 Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 2:0 FK Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha
Matchday 13 Coritiba FC Coritiba Foot Ball Club 3:2 Botafogo Futebol Clube (SP) Botafogo FC
Matchday 13 Sport Recife Sport Club do Recife 1:1 Guarani Futebol Clube (SP) Guarani
Matchday 12 Alagoano Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) 0:0 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Matchday 1 Arsenal FC Arsenal Fútbol Club 1:0 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
Matchday 1 CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 1:2 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
last 16 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1:0 Real San Andrés Real San Andrés
last 16 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 3:0 Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
last 16 Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 3:0 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
last 16 Junior FC Junior FC 2:0 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
last 16 Once Caldas Once Caldas 2:1 CD América de Cali CD América
last 16 CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 3:2 Asociación Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
last 16 Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 1:1 Deportivo Pereira Pereira
last 16 Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 2:1 Millonarios FC Millonarios
Matchday 14 Víkingur Víkingur Reykjavík 3:2 Breidablik Kópavogur Breidablik
Matchday 14 HK Kópavogs HK Kópavogs 1:1 Stjarnan Gardabaer Stjarnan
Matchday 23 Daegu FC Daegu FC 0:2 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
Matchday 23 Incheon Utd. Incheon United 1:1 Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC
Matchday 23 Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 1:0 Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu
Matchday 23 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 3:1 FC Seoul FC Seoul
Matchday 21 JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu 1:2 Kalju FC U21 Kalju FC U21
Second Round FC Teleios FC Teleios 2:4 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta JK Volta
Matchday 21 Derry City Derry City 2:0 Waterford FC Waterford FC
Matchday 1 FC Lorient FC Lorient 3:0 Paris FC Paris FC
Matchday 5 Armavir FK Armavir 1:1 Spartak 2 Moscow Spartak 2
Matchday 17 Helsingborg Helsingborgs IF 1:4 Örebro SK Örebro SK
Matchday 17 Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 2:1 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
Matchday 15 Kokand 1912 FK Kokand 1912 1:2 Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana
Matchday 15 Qizilqum Qizilqum Zarafshan 0:5 Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor
Matchday 15 Loko Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:0 Dinamo Samarqand Dinamo
Matchday 1 K. Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 2:0 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
Matchday 19 CD América CD América de Quito 3:0 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
Matchday 4 Arema FC Arema FC 5:1 Persib Bandung Persib Bandung
Matchday 25 Brothers Union Brothers Union 2:0 Team BJMC BJMC
Belarus U19 Belarus U19 1:2 Turkey U19 Turkey U19