For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 10:38:43 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
96  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Final Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 2:1 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais
Final
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2:0 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Matchday 1 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 1:0 Fulham FC Fulham
Matchday 1 Stoke City Stoke City 1:2 Queens Park Rangers QPR
Matchday 1 Wigan Wigan Athletic 3:2 Cardiff City Cardiff
Matchday 1 Reading Reading FC 1:3 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
Matchday 1
Swansea Swansea City 2:1 Hull City AFC Hull City
Matchday 1 Brentford Brentford FC 0:1 Birmingham City Birmingham
Matchday 1 Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 1:2 Charlton Athletic Charlton
Matchday 1 Millwall Millwall FC 1:0 Preston North End Preston NE
Matchday 1 Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 1:2 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
Matchday 4 Ural Ural Yekaterinburg 2:2 FK Rostov Rostov
Matchday 4 KS Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 1:2 Lokomotiv Moscow Loko Moscow
Matchday 4 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 0:0 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow
Matchday 4 Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Matchday 1 Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 2:2 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
Matchday 1 FC Emmen FC Emmen 0:1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
Matchday 1 FC Twente FC Twente Enschede 1:1 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Matchday 1
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3:1 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Matchday 21 TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 2:0 Henan Jianye HN Jianye
Matchday 21 SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 0:3 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
Matchday 21 SIPG Shanghai SIPG 0:0 Tianjin Tianhai TJ Tianhai
Matchday 2 Standard Liège Standard Liège 4:0 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Matchday 2 KV Oostende KV Oostende 3:1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
Matchday 2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1:1 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
Matchday 2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3:1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Matchday 2 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2:1 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria
Matchday 2 FK Lviv FK Lviv 0:3 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
Matchday 2 Desna Desna Chernihiv 2:0 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla
Matchday 3 Puebla FC Puebla FC 1:1 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
Matchday 3 Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Matchday 1 Celtic Celtic FC 7:0 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
Matchday 3
FC Thun FC Thun 2:3 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
Matchday 3
FC Sion FC Sion 3:1 FC Zürich FC Zürich
Matchday 2 Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 2:0 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
Matchday 2 Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 0:0 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
Matchday 2 CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 1:0 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
Matchday 2 Central Córdoba Club Atlético Central Córdoba (SdE) 1:0 Club Atlético Tucumán CA Tucumán
Matchday 22 Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 3:0 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
Matchday 2
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 4:2 SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Matchday 2
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1:1 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
Matchday 2 Lens RC Lens 2:0 EA Guingamp Guingamp
Matchday 4 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE 1:2 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
Matchday 2
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 0:3 LASK LASK
Matchday 2
SCR Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 3:2 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
Matchday 2
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 4:1 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
Matchday 21 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3:0 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Matchday 21 Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 0:1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Matchday 21 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 3:2 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Matchday 21 Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
Matchday 21 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:1 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
Matchday 4 Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko 1:0 FC FASTAV Zlin FC Zlin
Matchday 4 Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 0:1 SK Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Matchday 4 Bohemians 1905 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 0:0 FC Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
Matchday 4 FC Botosani FC Botosani 1:1 Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
Matchday 4 Chindia CF Chindia Targoviste 1:4 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Matchday 1 Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 2:0 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
Matchday 1 Baroka FC Baroka FC 2:2 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
Matchday 1 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 3:1 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
Matchday 1 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 0:3 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
Matchday 3 Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 1:3 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
Matchday 3 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 1:2 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Matchday 3 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 3:1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Belupo
Matchday 16 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 FF 1:1 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Matchday 16 Odds BK Odds BK 2:1 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
Matchday 4
FC Bayern II FC Bayern Munich II 2:5 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
Matchday 4
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:2 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
Matchday 4
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 3:2 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
Matchday 4
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1:0 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Matchday 4
SV Meppen SV Meppen 1:3 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
Matchday 4
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 3:1 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
Matchday 3 SC Kriens SC Kriens 2:0 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
Matchday 3 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 0:6 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
Matchday 4 NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 1:1 NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
Matchday 4 NS Mura NS Mura 1:1 NK Maribor NK Maribor
Matchday 20 Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2:2 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
Matchday 20 CD América CD América de Quito 1:1 Independiente del Valle Independiente
Matchday 20 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 1:2 SD Aucas SD Aucas
Matchday 20 Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla SC 0:1 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
Matchday 4 FK Etar Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:2 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Matchday 4 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 2:0 FK Dunav Ruse FK Dunav
Matchday 3 FK Senica FK Senica 0:3 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
Matchday 3 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 2:1 AS Trencin AS Trencin
Matchday 3 Zlate Moravce FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable 1:0 MFK Zemplin Michalovce Michalovce
Matchday 3 Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 0:1 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
Matchday 3 Indjija FK Indjija 1:0 FK Napredak Krusevac Napredak
Matchday 3 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 5:0 FK Rad Rad
Matchday 3 Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 2:1 FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica Javor-Matis
Matchday 18 Östersund Östersunds FK 1:2 Athletic Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Matchday 18 Falkenberg Falkenbergs FF 1:1 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborg
Matchday 16 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo 0:1 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
Matchday 18 Degerfors Degerfors IF 3:1 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
Matchday 18 Dalkurd Dalkurd FF 0:2 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
Matchday 18 Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1:2 IK Brage Brage
Matchday 1 Salford Salford City 2:0 Stevenage FC Stevenage
Matchday 18 VPS Vaasan Palloseura 2:3 FC Honka FC Honka