For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 12:41:56 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
117  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 1 West Ham West Ham United 0:5 Manchester City Man City
Matchday 1
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 0:0 Everton FC Everton
Matchday 1 Watford Watford FC 0:3 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
Matchday 1
Burnley Burnley FC 3:0 Southampton FC Southampton
Matchday 1 Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 1:1 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
Matchday 1
Spurs Tottenham Hotspur 3:1 Aston Villa Aston Villa
First Round
Alem. Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1:4 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
First Round SV Drochtersen SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:5 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
First Round
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 2:0 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
First Round SC Verl SC Verl 2:1 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
First Round
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 0:1AET SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
First Round FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen 1:3AET Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
First Round Viktoria Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:1 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
First Round TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 0:3 SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
First Round W. Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1:4 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
First Round
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 7:8on pens TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
First Round SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 0:2 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
First Round KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 2:3 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
First Round SV Atlas SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1:6 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Matchday 1 Marseille Olympique Marseille 0:2 Stade Reims Reims
Matchday 1 SCO Angers SCO Angers 3:1 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
Matchday 1 Montpellier HSC Montpellier 0:1 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais
Matchday 1 OGC Nice OGC Nice 2:1 SC Amiens SC Amiens
Matchday 1 Dijon FCO Dijon 1:2 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Matchday 1 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29 1:1 FC Toulouse Toulouse
Matchday 5 Orenburg FK Orenburg 2:2 FK Tambov Tambov
Matchday 5 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow 0:2 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
Matchday 5 Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:0 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Matchday 2 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:3 FC Twente Enschede FC Twente
Matchday 2
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 5:0 FC Emmen FC Emmen
Matchday 2 Willem II Willem II Tilburg 0:2 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
Matchday 1 Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 0:2 FC Famalicão Famalicão
Matchday 1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente FC 2:1 FC Porto FC Porto
Matchday 1 Benfica SL Benfica 5:0 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Matchday 3 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 1:2 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
Matchday 3 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria 2:1 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
Matchday 3 Vorskla Vorskla Poltava 3:2 FK Lviv FK Lviv
Matchday 2 Leeds Leeds United 1:1 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
Matchday 2 Fulham Fulham FC 2:0 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
Matchday 2
QPR Queens Park Rangers 1:1 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
Matchday 2 Charlton Charlton Athletic 3:1 Stoke City Stoke City
Matchday 2
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 1:1 Millwall FC Millwall
Matchday 2 Derby Derby County 0:0 Swansea City Swansea
Matchday 2 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 0:1 Brentford FC Brentford
Matchday 2 Hull City Hull City 2:1 Reading FC Reading
Matchday 2 Birmingham Birmingham City 1:1 Bristol City Bristol City
Matchday 2 Cardiff Cardiff City 2:1 Luton Town Luton
Matchday 2 Preston NE Preston North End 3:0 Wigan Athletic Wigan
Matchday 2 Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 2:0 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
Matchday 3 KV Oostende KV Oostende 0:2 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
Matchday 3 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1:3 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
Matchday 3 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1:1 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
Matchday 3 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0:2 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Matchday 14 São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 3:2 Santos FC Santos FC
Matchday 14 Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 4:1 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Chapecoense
Matchday 4 Morelia Monarcas Morelia 0:1 CF Monterrey Monterrey
Matchday 4 Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 1:2 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
Matchday 4 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 1:0 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
Matchday 2 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2:5 Celtic FC Celtic
Matchday 3
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 5:2 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Matchday 3
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 2:1 SC Rheindorf Altach SCR Altach
Matchday 3
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 0:1 LASK LASK
Matchday 4
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 3:1 Servette FC Servette FC
Matchday 4
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 2:3 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Matchday 23 Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 3:3 New England Revolution Revolution
Matchday 22 H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:1 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Matchday 22 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1:0 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
Matchday 22 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:1 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
Matchday 22 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 3:0 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
Matchday 22 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
Matchday 22 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1:1 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Matchday 22 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1:0 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Matchday 23 HB CFFC Hebei China Fortune 0:3 Shandong Luneng Taishan SD Luneng
Matchday 23 TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 2:1 Wuhan Zall WH Zall
Matchday 5 Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 1:0 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
Matchday 5 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3:0 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
Matchday 3 Clermont Foot Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 1:1 RC Lens Lens
Matchday 17 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 5:2 Tromsø IL Tromsø
Matchday 21 CD Macará CD Macará 1:0 CD América de Quito CD América
Matchday 21 Independiente Independiente del Valle 2:3 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
Matchday 21 Delfín SC Delfín SC 2:1 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
Matchday 4 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 1:0 Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
Matchday 4 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 2:0 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Matchday 4 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1:0 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow
Second Round Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 5:1 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
Matchday 5 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 0:2 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo
Matchday 5 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1:3 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
Matchday 2 Polokwane City Polokwane City FC 1:0 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
Matchday 2 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 1:0 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
Matchday 1 Nacional CD Nacional 3:0 GD Chaves Chaves
Matchday 1 Varzim Varzim SC 0:0 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
Matchday 1 Mafra CD Mafra 3:2 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
Matchday 1 Farense SC Farense 3:1 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia
Matchday 19 Djurgarden Djurgardens IF 4:0 IK Sirius Sirius
Matchday 19 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 1:1 Östersunds FK Östersund
Matchday 4 FK TSC FK TSC Backa Topola 1:0 FK Cukaricki Cukaricki
Matchday 4 Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 2:1 FK Vozdovac Vozdovac
Matchday 4 Rad FK Rad 1:0 FK Indjija Indjija
Matchday 4 Javor-Matis FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica 3:1 FK Macva Sabac Macva
Matchday 4 NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 4:1 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
Matchday 4 Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 2:3 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
Matchday 4 Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4:0 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Zlate Moravce
Matchday 4 AS Trencin AS Trencin 2:1 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
Matchday 4 Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 3:0 FK Senica FK Senica
Matchday 4 FC Nitra FC Nitra 3:2 SKF Sered SKF Sered
Matchday 4 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 3:1 Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
Matchday 4 Juventud Juventud de Las Piedras 1:2 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
Matchday 4 Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 1:1 Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo
Matchday 4 Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 0:0 Club Nacional Nacional
Matchday 5 NK Triglav NK Triglav Kranj 1:3 NS Mura NS Mura
Matchday 5 NK Maribor NK Maribor 4:2 NK Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
Matchday 19 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 4:0 FC Lahti FC Lahti
Matchday 19 KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 2:0 FC Inter Turku FC Inter
Matchday 19 FC Honka FC Honka 0:0 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki
Matchday 19 Halmstad Halmstads BK 2:0 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd
Matchday 19 Norrby Norrby IF 1:0 Degerfors IF Degerfors
Matchday 17 KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 3:0 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf