For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 10:54:53 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
22  Matches
01  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 2
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2:30 AM Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
Matchday 3 Aston Villa Aston Villa 3:00 AM Everton FC Everton
Matchday 2 Granada CF Granada CF 2:00 AM Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
Matchday 2 Levante Levante UD 4:00 AM Villarreal CF Villarreal
Matchday 4
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 12:30 AM VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
Matchday 4
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 12:30 AM SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Matchday 2 Besiktas Besiktas JK 1:30 AM Göztepe Göztepe
Matchday 2 Albacete Albacete Balompié 4:00 AM Girona FC Girona
Matchday 24 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 6:00 PM Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Matchday 24 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 6:30 PM Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Matchday 24 Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 6:30 PM Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
Matchday 3 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 2:00 AM Moreirense FC Moreirense
Matchday 3 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 4:15 AM Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
Matchday 6 Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 2:30 AM Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
Matchday 1 AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 3:00 AM Benevento Calcio Benevento
Matchday 1 Nea Salamis Nea Salamina Famagusta 12:00 AM Pafos FC Pafos FC
Matchday 7 Hobro IK Hobro IK 1:00 AM Odense Boldklub Odense BK
Matchday 6
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 1:00 AM FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Matchday 2 Boluspor Boluspor 1:00 AM Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
Matchday 3 Benfica B SL Benfica B 2:00 AM UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
Matchday 21 Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK 11:30 PM Ilves Tampere Ilves
Matchday 6 FK Senica FK Senica 1:00 AM FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Zlate Moravce