For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 6:13:03 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
147  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 3
Norwich Norwich City 2:3 Chelsea FC Chelsea
Matchday 3
Man Utd Manchester United 1:2 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Matchday 3 Watford Watford FC 1:3 West Ham United West Ham
Matchday 3 Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 1:2 Leicester City Leicester
Matchday 3 Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion 0:2 Southampton FC Southampton
Matchday 3
Liverpool Liverpool FC 3:1 Arsenal FC Arsenal
Matchday 1 Parma Parma Calcio 1913 0:1 Juventus FC Juventus
Matchday 1 Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 3:4 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
Matchday 2
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 3:2 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Matchday 2
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:3 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
Matchday 2
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 1:3 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
Matchday 2
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 1:1 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Matchday 2
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 1:3 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Matchday 2
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 0:3 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Matchday 2 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 0:0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
Matchday 2
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1:1 Real Valladolid CF Real Valladolid
Matchday 2 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 1:0 Valencia CF Valencia
Matchday 2 Getafe Getafe CF 1:1 Athletic Bilbao Athletic
Matchday 3 Benfica SL Benfica 0:2 FC Porto FC Porto
Matchday 3 Boavista Boavista Porto FC 1:1 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Matchday 7 Tambov FK Tambov 0:2 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow
Matchday 7 Ufa FK Ufa 1:0 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
Matchday 7 Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:1 Lokomotiv Moscow Loko Moscow
Matchday 5 Derby Derby County 1:1 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
Matchday 5 Stoke City Stoke City 0:3 Leeds United Leeds
Matchday 5 Fulham Fulham FC 1:2 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
Matchday 5 Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 0:2 Reading FC Reading
Matchday 5 Hull City Hull City 1:3 Bristol City Bristol City
Matchday 5 Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 0:0 Cardiff City Cardiff
Matchday 5 Preston NE Preston North End 2:1 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
Matchday 5 Charlton Charlton Athletic 1:0 Brentford FC Brentford
Matchday 5 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 1:1 Millwall FC Millwall
Matchday 5
QPR Queens Park Rangers 3:1 Wigan Athletic Wigan
Matchday 5 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 1:3 Luton Town Luton
Matchday 3 Dijon FCO Dijon 0:2 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
Matchday 3 SC Amiens SC Amiens 1:2 FC Nantes FC Nantes
Matchday 3 SCO Angers SCO Angers 3:0 FC Metz FC Metz
Matchday 3 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29 1:0 Stade Reims Reims
Matchday 2 Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
Matchday 2 Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1:2 Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce
Matchday 2 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 4:1 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
Matchday 16 Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 0:1 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
Matchday 16 Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 2:1 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
Matchday 6 Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 1:2 Atlético de San Luis San Luis
Matchday 6 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 2:1 CF Monterrey Monterrey
Matchday 6 Morelia Monarcas Morelia 2:0 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
Matchday 5 Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 0:3 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla
Matchday 5 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria 0:3 Desna Chernihiv Desna
Matchday 5 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 1:1 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
Matchday 1 PAS Lamia PAS Lamia 1964 1:1 Panathinaikos Athens Panathinaikos
Matchday 1 Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 1:1 OFI Crete OFI Crete
Matchday 1 Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 1:0 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripoli
Matchday 4 Arsenal FC Arsenal Fútbol Club 0:2 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Matchday 4 Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0:1 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
Matchday 4 Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 3:1 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell's
Matchday 4 CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 1:1 Club Atlético Patronato CA Patronato
Matchday 5
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 4:0 FC Zürich FC Zürich
Matchday 5
NE Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:3 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
Matchday 25 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 0:1 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
Matchday 25 Timbers Portland Timbers 1:2 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
Matchday 4
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1:1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Matchday 4
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 1:3 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
Matchday 4
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 3:3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Matchday 5
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 1:2 LASK LASK
Matchday 5
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 0:1 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
Matchday 5
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 5:2 SC Rheindorf Altach SCR Altach
Matchday 2 Racing Racing Santander 1:1 UD Almería UD Almería
Matchday 2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:1 CD Lugo CD Lugo
Matchday 2 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1:2 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
Matchday 2 Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1:2 Elche CF Elche CF
Matchday 2 Málaga CF Málaga CF 1:1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
Matchday 7 FC Zlin FC FASTAV Zlin 1:4 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
Matchday 7 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram 4:0 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
Matchday 7 Slavia Prag SK Slavia Prag 4:0 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians 1905
Matchday 5 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1:0 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
Matchday 5 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truidense VV 0:0 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Matchday 5 KV Oostende KV Oostende 2:1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Matchday 6
FC Bayern II FC Bayern Munich II 2:2 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
Matchday 6
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1:1 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
Matchday 6
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 5:2 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
Matchday 6
SV Meppen SV Meppen 3:0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
Matchday 6
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:3 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
Matchday 6
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 5:1 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
Matchday 5 Troyes ES Troyes AC 2:0 RC Lens Lens
Matchday 24 H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:1 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Matchday 24 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1:5 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
Matchday 24 Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 2:2 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Matchday 24 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 0:2 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Matchday 24 Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:0 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
Matchday 24 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1:1 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Matchday 4 Willem II Willem II Tilburg 2:1 FC Emmen FC Emmen
Matchday 4 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1:1 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
Matchday 4 Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 0:0 FC Twente Enschede FC Twente
Matchday 7 Ac. Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1:1 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi Sf. Gh.
Matchday 7 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 4:1 FC Botosani FC Botosani
Matchday 1 Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 3:1 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Matchday 1 Crotone FC Crotone 0:0 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
Matchday 1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1:0 AS Livorno AS Livorno
Matchday 1 Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 3:1 Trapani Calcio Trapani
Matchday 1 Cittadella AS Cittadella 0:3 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
Matchday 1 Venezia Venezia FC 1:2 US Cremonese Cremonese
Matchday 6 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 3:1 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Matchday 6 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 1:1 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
Matchday 6 Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 2:3 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Matchday 19 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 3:2 Stabæk Fotball Stabæk
Matchday 3 Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 2:1 Chippa United Chippa United
Matchday 3 Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 1:1 Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
Matchday 3 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
Matchday 8 Deportivo Pasto Asociación Deportivo Pasto 2:0 AD Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
Matchday 4 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2:1 Real Garcilaso Garcilaso
Matchday 4 Binacional Deportivo Binacional 2:1 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
Matchday 7 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2:1 FK Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha
Matchday 7 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv
Matchday 6 River Plate Atletico River Plate Montevideo 1:0 CA Peñarol Peñarol
Matchday 6 Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 2:2 Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
Matchday 6 Plaza Colonia Club Plaza Colonia 3:1 Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo
Matchday 6 Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 1:1 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
Matchday 19 Española Unión Española 0:1 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
Matchday 19 Cobresal CD Cobresal 1:0 Unión La Calera La Calera
Matchday 19 CD Palestino CD Palestino 2:2 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
Matchday 23 SD Aucas SD Aucas 1:0 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
Matchday 23 Delfín SC Delfín SC 2:0 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
Matchday 6 Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 1:2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
Matchday 1 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 0:2 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nikosia
Matchday 6 Proleter FK Proleter Novi Sad 0:1 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
Matchday 6 Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 2:0 FK Mladost Lucani Mladost
Matchday 6 Rad FK Rad 2:0 FK Macva Sabac Macva
Matchday 6 Javor-Matis FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica 2:2 FK Napredak Krusevac Napredak
Matchday 3 Coimbra Académica Coimbra 1:2 GD Chaves Chaves
Matchday 3 Feirense CD Feirense 0:0 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
Matchday 3 Penafiel FC Penafiel 3:0 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
Matchday 3 Covilhã SC Covilhã 1:0 UD Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
Matchday 7 NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 NS Mura NS Mura
Matchday 2 Keciörengücü Keciörengücü 1:0 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
Matchday 2 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 2:1 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
Matchday 2 Altinordu Altinordu FK 1:2 Fatih Karagümrük Karagümrük
Matchday 21 Sirius IK Sirius 3:4 Örebro SK Örebro SK
Matchday 5 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2:0 SC Kriens SC Kriens
Matchday 5 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 0:1 FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy Stade-Lausanne
Matchday 6 Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 0:1 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Matchday 6 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 0:4 AS Trencin AS Trencin
Matchday 6 Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1:1 SKF Sered SKF Sered
Matchday 21 FC Honka FC Honka 0:1 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
Matchday 21 KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 5:0 Vaasan Palloseura VPS
Matchday 20 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 1:2 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
Matchday 21 Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 1:2 Västerås SK Västerås SK
Matchday 5 FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 6:1 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg