For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 3:13:41 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
21  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Qualifying Round Qarabag Agdam Qarabağ Ağdam 12:00 AM Linfield FC Linfield
Qualifying Round Riga Riga FC 12:45 AM FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
Qualifying Round Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 1:00 AM PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Qualifying Round BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1:00 AM FC Astana FC Astana
Qualifying Round Molde FK Molde FK 1:00 AM FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
Qualifying Round Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 1:00 AM RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
Qualifying Round Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:00 AM Malmö FF Malmö FF
Qualifying Round AIK AIK 1:00 AM Celtic FC Celtic
Qualifying Round PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 1:00 AM Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
Qualifying Round Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 1:15 AM SC Braga Braga
Qualifying Round Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp FC 1:30 AM AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Qualifying Round Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1:30 AM AEK Athens AEK Athens
Qualifying Round H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 1:30 AM Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Qualifying Round HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2:00 AM KAA Gent KAA Gent
Qualifying Round Ferencváros Ferencvárosi TC 2:00 AM Suduva Marijampole Suduva
Qualifying Round F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2:00 AM FC Ararat-Armenia Yerevan Ararat-Armenia
Qualifying Round NK Maribor NK Maribor 2:15 AM PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
Qualifying Round
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2:30 AM RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
Qualifying Round
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:45 AM Torino FC Torino
Qualifying Round Rangers Rangers FC 2:45 AM Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Qualifying Round Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 3:00 AM FCSB FCSB