For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 6:28:20 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
53  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 4 FC Metz FC Metz 0:2 Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
Matchday 3
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 1:3 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Matchday 3
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1:1 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Matchday 3 Athletic Athletic Bilbao 2:0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Matchday 6 Cardiff Cardiff City 1:1 Fulham FC Fulham
Matchday 2 Bologna Bologna FC 1909 1:0 SPAL SPAL
Quarter-Finals Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño 1:1 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
Matchday 3 Kayserispor Kayserispor 2:3 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
Matchday 3 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 0:1 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
Quarter-Finals Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 1:1 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Matchday 7 Puebla FC Puebla FC 2:1 FC Juárez FC Juárez
Matchday 7 Monterrey CF Monterrey 2:0 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
Matchday 8 KS Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 0:0 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow
Matchday 5
1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2:2 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
Matchday 5
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1:0 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
Matchday 6 SM Caen SM Caen 0:3 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
Matchday 6 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 0:1 ES Troyes AC Troyes
Matchday 6 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 3:1 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
Matchday 6 FC Le Mans FC Le Mans 2:0 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
Matchday 6 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1:0 Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
Matchday 6 US Orléans US Orléans 0:1 FC Chamois Niort FC Niort
Matchday 6 AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 1:1 Rodez AF Rodez AF
Matchday 2 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1:1 FC Empoli FC Empoli
Matchday 4 Moreirense Moreirense FC 1:0 Portimonense SC Portimonense
Matchday 4 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 0:1 Boavista Porto FC Boavista
Matchday 6 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2:2 Royal Excel Mouscron Mouscron
Matchday 25 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1:2 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Matchday 8 FC Botosani FC Botosani 2:2 Academica Clinceni Ac. Clinceni
Matchday 8 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1:2 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
Matchday 3 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1:0 Elche CF Elche CF
Matchday 5 FC Emmen FC Emmen 1:3 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Matchday 7 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1:0 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
Matchday 7 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 0:2 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
Matchday 6 Desna Desna Chernihiv 0:0 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty
Matchday 22 Helsingborg Helsingborgs IF 2:0 Östersunds FK Östersund
Matchday 20 Odds BK Odds BK 3:1 FK Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt
Matchday 8 Odense BK Odense Boldklub 0:0 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
Matchday 7 NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 6:1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Belupo
Matchday 6 FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:1 Young Violets Austria Wien Young Violets
Matchday 6 Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 2:1 FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
Matchday 6 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 2:3 SV Ried SV Ried
Matchday 6 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0:3 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
Matchday 6 Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau Weiss Linz 1:0 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
Matchday 6 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2:4 SV Horn SV Horn
Matchday 4 AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21 1:1 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Matchday 4 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
Matchday 7
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 0:1 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
Matchday 3 Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 2:2 Adanaspor Adanaspor
Matchday 4 Inverness Cal. Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC 5:0 Greenock Morton FC Morton
Matchday 4 Dundee United Dundee United FC 6:2 Dundee FC Dundee FC
Matchday 8 NK Bravo NK Bravo 1:0 NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav
Matchday 22 Brage IK Brage 1:1 GAIS Göteborg GAIS
Matchday 30 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 1:0 Bohemian Football Club Dublin Bohemians