For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 6:36:41 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
165  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 4
Everton Everton FC 3:2 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves
Matchday 4
Arsenal Arsenal FC 2:2 Tottenham Hotspur Spurs
Matchday 3
Valencia Valencia CF 2:0 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
Matchday 3
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3:2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
Matchday 3 Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 0:3 Granada CF Granada CF
Matchday 3 Villarreal Villarreal CF 2:2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
Matchday 2
Lazio SS Lazio 1:1 AS Roma AS Roma
Matchday 2 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 1:2 Inter Milan Inter
Matchday 2 Atalanta Atalanta BC 2:3 Torino FC Torino
Matchday 2 Genoa Genoa CFC 2:1 ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Matchday 2 Sassuolo US Sassuolo 4:1 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Matchday 2 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 1:3 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
Matchday 2 Lecce US Lecce 0:1 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Matchday 4 Reims Stade Reims 2:0 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
Matchday 4 Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 1:2 OGC Nice OGC Nice
Matchday 4 R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 2:2 AS Monaco Monaco
Matchday 4 Marseille Olympique Marseille 1:0 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Matchday 5 FC Twente FC Twente Enschede 3:1 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Matchday 5 Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 1:4 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
Matchday 5 Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 2:1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Matchday 5 Willem II Willem II Tilburg 0:1 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Matchday 5
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1:3 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Matchday 4 Tondela CD Tondela 0:0 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
Matchday 4 FC Porto FC Porto 3:0 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
Matchday 4 Braga SC Braga 0:4 SL Benfica Benfica
Matchday 3
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 3:2 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Matchday 3
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
Matchday 8 Ural Ural Yekaterinburg 2:4 FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Matchday 8 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1:2 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
Matchday 8 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 0:1 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
Matchday 6 Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 1:1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Matchday 6 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1:0 Standard Liège Standard Liège
Matchday 6 KAA Gent KAA Gent 3:2 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
Matchday 6 Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2:0 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
Matchday 17 Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 0:1 Santos FC Santos FC
Matchday 17 Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 1:0 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
Matchday 17 Internacional Sport Club Internacional 3:2 Botafogo Rio de Janeiro Botafogo
Matchday 17 Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 3:0 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
Matchday 17 Fortaleza Fortaleza Esporte Clube 2:0 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás EC
Matchday 5 Racing Club Racing Club 3:1 Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
Matchday 5 CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 1:1 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
Matchday 5 CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 1:0 Arsenal Fútbol Club Arsenal FC
Matchday 5 CA Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 2:1 Club Atlético Aldosivi Aldosivi
Matchday 5 Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 4:1 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
Matchday 5 River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 0:0 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Matchday 3 Sivasspor Sivasspor 1:1 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
Matchday 3 Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 1:2 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
Matchday 3 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 1:1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Matchday 3 Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2:3 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
Matchday 4 Rangers Rangers FC 0:2 Celtic FC Celtic
Matchday 6 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 0:4 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
Matchday 6 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 2:2 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
Matchday 8 Necaxa Club Necaxa 3:2 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
Matchday 8 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 1:1 Club León FC León
Matchday 8 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 0:2 Atlético de San Luis San Luis
Matchday 8 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 1:1 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
Matchday 8 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 2:1 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
Matchday 5
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3:0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Matchday 5
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1:1 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Matchday 5
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 3:0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Matchday 6
FC Luzern FC Luzern 2:2 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Matchday 6
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 2:1 FC Lugano FC Lugano
Matchday 6
FC Thun FC Thun 0:1 FC Sion FC Sion
Matchday 2 PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 2:1 Panionios Athens Panionios
Matchday 2 AE Larisa AE Larisa 0:1 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos
Matchday 2 PAS Lamia PAS Lamia 1964 2:2 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
Matchday 2 Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 2:3 AEK Athens AEK Athens
Matchday 3 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3:1 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
Matchday 3 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2:0 Albacete Balompié Albacete
Matchday 3 CD Lugo CD Lugo 2:4 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
Matchday 3 Girona Girona FC 1:0 Málaga CF Málaga CF
Matchday 3 Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 4:0 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
Matchday 3 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2:1 Extremadura UD Extremadura
Matchday 26 NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 0:2 Colorado Rapids Colorado
Matchday 26 Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 3:1 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
Matchday 26 Revolution New England Revolution 1:1 Toronto FC Toronto FC
Matchday 26 Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 1:1 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
Matchday 26 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 0:3 D.C. United D.C. United
Matchday 26 FC Dallas FC Dallas 3:1 FC Cincinnati Cincinnati
Matchday 26 Kansas Sporting Kansas City 1:0 Houston Dynamo Houston
Matchday 26 Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps FC 1:3 New York City FC NYCFC
Matchday 26 Timbers Portland Timbers 1:0 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
Matchday 26 Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 3:0 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
Matchday 8 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2:1 CF Chindia Targoviste Chindia
Matchday 8 FCSB FCSB 2:1 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
Matchday 8 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1:0 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
Matchday 8 Randers FC Randers FC 2:0 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
Matchday 8 AC Horsens AC Horsens 2:1 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
Matchday 8 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1:0 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
Matchday 8 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1:0 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Matchday 6
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 1:3 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Matchday 6
SCR Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 1:2 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Matchday 6
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1:3 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
Matchday 8 Vitosha FK Vitosha Bistritsa 3:2 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo
Matchday 8 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2:2 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Matchday 8 Botev Vratsa POFK Botev Vratsa 0:1 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
Matchday 8 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:1 FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
Matchday 8 SFC Opava Slezsky FC Opava 1:1 SK Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
Matchday 8 C. Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2:0 FC FASTAV Zlin FC Zlin
Matchday 8 FK Teplice FK Teplice 0:0 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
Matchday 8 Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 3:3 SK Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Matchday 25 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2:1 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
Matchday 25 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 0:4 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Matchday 25 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1:1 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Matchday 2 Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 0:2 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
Matchday 2 Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 4:2 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
Matchday 2 Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 2:1 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
Matchday 7 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 1:1 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
Matchday 7 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 1:2 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
Matchday 7 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 3:1 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow
Matchday 7 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1:1 NK Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
Matchday 7 Indjija FK Indjija 1:2 FK Proleter Novi Sad Proleter
Matchday 7 Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 1:1 FK TSC Backa Topola FK TSC
Matchday 7 Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 1:0 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
Matchday 7 Napredak FK Napredak Krusevac 4:0 FK Rad Rad
Matchday 7 Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 3:3 FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica Javor-Matis
Matchday 22 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 0:5 Malmö FF Malmö FF
Matchday 22 AIK AIK 1:0 Djurgardens IF Djurgarden
Matchday 22 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 0:2 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
Matchday 22 Norrköping IFK Norrköping 2:0 Hammarby IF Hammarby
Matchday 22 Häcken BK Häcken 4:1 Falkenbergs FF Falkenberg
Matchday 20 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 FF 2:2 Viking Stavanger Viking FK
Matchday 20 Mjøndalen Mjøndalen IF 1:3 Molde FK Molde FK
Matchday 20 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 1:3 SK Brann SK Brann
Matchday 20 Tromsø Tromsø IL 2:2 FK Haugesund Haugesund
Matchday 20 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 1:2 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
Matchday 20 Vålerenga Vålerenga Fotball 1:1 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Matchday 20 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3:2 Unión Española Española
Matchday 20 UdeConce Universidad Concepción 0:0 CD Palestino CD Palestino
Matchday 20 Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 1:2 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
Matchday 20 O'Higgins CD O'Higgins 0:3 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
Matchday 24 Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 0:1 Independiente del Valle Independiente
Matchday 24 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 2:2 Delfín SC Delfín SC
Matchday 24 CS Emelec CS Emelec 2:1 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
Matchday 7 Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 5:2 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
Matchday 7 AS Trencin AS Trencin 2:2 FC Nitra FC Nitra
Matchday 7 Nacional Club Nacional 3:0 CA Peñarol Peñarol
Matchday 7 Danubio FC Danubio FC 0:1 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
Matchday 8 NK Celje NK Celje 3:0 NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
Matchday 8 NK Domzale NK Domzale 0:1 NK Maribor NK Maribor
Matchday 7
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 SV Waldhof Mannheim Waldh. Mannheim
Matchday 7
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 1:2 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
Matchday 4 Estoril Estoril Praia 3:1 Varzim SC Varzim
Matchday 4 Mafra CD Mafra 1:0 Académica Coimbra Coimbra
Matchday 4 Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 0:1 SC Farense Farense
Matchday 4 Chaves GD Chaves 2:1 FC Penafiel Penafiel
Matchday 4 Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 1:3 SC Covilhã Covilhã
Matchday 2 Olympiakos N. Olympiakos Nicosia 1:1 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
Matchday 3 Giresunspor Giresunspor 2:2 Hatayspor Hatayspor
Matchday 3 Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 1:1 Menemen Spor Menemen Spor
Matchday 3 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 0:2 Bursaspor Bursaspor
Matchday 3 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 0:0 Keciörengücü Keciörengücü
Matchday 6 A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 1:2 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
Matchday 22 Jönköping Jönköpings Södra IF 5:2 Örgryte IS Örgryte
Matchday 22 Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1:1 Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
Matchday 22 Dalkurd Dalkurd FF 3:1 Norrby IF Norrby
Matchday 22 Trelleborg Trelleborgs FF 2:1 Västerås SK Västerås SK
Matchday 22 FC Lahti FC Lahti 0:1 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
Matchday 22 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2:2 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
Matchday 21 Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 3:1 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
Matchday 21 Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 2:5 Hamarkameratene HamKam
Matchday 21 Aalesund Aalesunds FK 4:0 FK Jerv FK Jerv
Matchday 21 Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2:2 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
Matchday 21 Notodden Notodden FK 1:1 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM Oslo
Matchday 21 Raufoss IL Raufoss IL 2:1 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL