For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 6:22:35 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
47  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 8 Real Betis Real Betis Balompié 1:1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
Matchday 7
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 3:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
Matchday 9 SC Amiens SC Amiens 3:1 Olympique Marseille Marseille
Matchday 10 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 1:2 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Matchday 11 Birmingham Birmingham City 2:1 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
Matchday 7 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 0:1 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Matchday 7 Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 5:1 Denizlispor Denizlispor
Matchday 14 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 5:2 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Matchday 14 Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 2:0 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
Matchday 9
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1:2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Matchday 9
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1:1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Matchday 28 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 5:0 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
Matchday 10 SM Caen SM Caen 1:1 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
Matchday 10 Paris FC Paris FC 1:0 ES Troyes AC Troyes
Matchday 10 Guingamp EA Guingamp 4:1 Rodez AF Rodez AF
Matchday 10 FC Lorient FC Lorient 0:0 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
Matchday 10 FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 4:0 Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
Matchday 10 AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 2:1 FC Chamois Niort FC Niort
Matchday 10 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 0:2 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
Matchday 10 FC Le Mans FC Le Mans 1:0 FC Chambly FC Chambly
Matchday 12 FC Botosani FC Botosani 1:1 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi Sf. Gh.
Matchday 12 CS U Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1:1 FC Politehnica Iasi FC Poli Iasi
Matchday 7 Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 1:0 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
Matchday 9 FC Groningen FC Groningen 3:0 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Matchday 11 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 4:1 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Matchday 11 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 1:1 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
Matchday 10 Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 0:1 Albacete Balompié Albacete
Matchday 12 Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 1:1 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
Matchday 3 Ajman Club Ajman Club 1:0 Al-Wasl Sports Club Al-Wasl
Matchday 3 FC Baniyas FC Baniyas 4:3 Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi Al-Wahda FC
Matchday 11 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 2:0 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
Matchday 5 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 5:1 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos
Matchday 12 Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko 3:1 FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Matchday 11
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 0:0 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
Matchday 11 NK Istra NK Istra 1961 2:2 NK Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
Matchday 12 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1:0 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo
Matchday 12 Cherno More Cherno More Varna 2:0 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
Matchday 7 Altay SK Altay SK 2:1 Bursaspor Bursaspor
Matchday 10 Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 0:2 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
Matchday 10
SV Ried SV Ried 1:0 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
Matchday 10 SV Horn SV Horn 2:4 FC Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
Matchday 10 FAC Floridsdorfer AC 0:2 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
Matchday 10
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:2 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
Matchday 24 Mjøndalen Mjøndalen IF 1:1 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
Matchday 8 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic FC 1:0 Dundee United FC Dundee United
Matchday 33 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 1:0 Derry City Derry City
Matchday 33 Finn Harps Finn Harps 0:0 University College Dublin UCD