For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 4:18:04 PM
Matchday 5 Hobro Reserves Hobro IK Reserves 1:2 Aalborg BK Reserves AaB Reserves
Matchday 5 FCK Reserves FC Copenhagen Reserves 1:1 Lyngby BK Reserves LBK Reserves
group stage Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1:2 Cyprus Cyprus
Matchday 10 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 2:2 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad II Ludogorets II
Round of 16 FSV Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen 8:9 on pens SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
Matchday 9 TuS Herrensohr TuS Herrensohr 6:0 FV Schwalbach FV Schwalbach
Matchday 10 SV Sonsbeck SV Sonsbeck 2:2 SV Blau-Weiß Dingden BW Dingden
Round of 16 RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen 4:1 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
Round of 16 BSV Menden BSV Menden 5:6 on pens SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
Round of 16 SpVg Hagen 11 SpVg Hagen 11 5:3 on pens SC Neheim SC Neheim
Round of 16 RW Maaslingen SC Rot-Weiß Maaslingen 5:0 TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
Round of 16 Rather SV Rather SV 0:2 TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
Round of 16 1.FC Bocholt 1.FC Bocholt 5:4 on pens Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Round of 16 FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg 2:4 TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch
Matchday 24 Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 3:1 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás EC
Matchday 24 Alagoano Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) 1:0 Sport Club Internacional Internacional
Matchday 24 Fortaleza Fortaleza Esporte Clube 2:0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Chapecoense
Matchday 24 Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 2:1 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
Matchday 24 EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 0:0 São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
Matchday 24 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 0:0 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
Matchday 24 Santos FC Santos FC 2:0 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
Matchday 16 Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 2:2 Asociación Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Matchday 16 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2:0 Millonarios FC Millonarios
Matchday 16 CD América CD América de Cali 2:0 AD Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
Matchday 16 Junior FC Junior FC 3:0 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Matchday 16 Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 0:0 CD Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
Matchday 32 ATL UTD 2 Atlanta United 2 5:2 Philadelphia Union II Union II
Matchday 32 Loudoun United Loudoun United FC 4:3 Saint Louis FC St. Louis FC
Matchday 32 Hartford Hartford Athletic 4:0 Birmingham Legion FC Legion FC
Matchday 32 Real Monarchs Real Monarchs SLC 2:0 Orange County SC Orange County
Third Round Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 0:2 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
First Round Südtirol FC Südtirol 0:1 Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
First Round Sambenedettese US Sambenedettese 0:2 Fermana FC Fermana
First Round Monopoli SS Monopoli 1966 3:2 Virtus Francavilla Calcio V. Francavilla
First Round Novara Novara Calcio 1908 0:1 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 Alessandria
First Round Siena Robur Siena 2:0 US Città di Pontedera Pontedera
First Round Potenza Potenza Calcio 4:1 Rende Calcio 1968 Rende
Matchday 5 River Plate Atletico River Plate Montevideo 0:0 Club Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
Matchday 5 CA Fénix CA Fénix 1:2 Club Atlético Boston River Boston River
Matchday 5 Progreso Club Atlético Progreso 2:1 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club
Matchday 5 Nacional Club Nacional 1:0 Danubio FC Danubio FC
Third Round Eston Villa II FC Eston Villa II 3:0 FC Otepää FC Otepää
Matchday 16 Stockport Stockport County 2:1 Hartlepool United Hartlepool Utd.
Matchday 7 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 3:2 Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor
Matchday 7 Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 1:0 Sivas Belediye Spor Sivas Belediye
Matchday 13 Chita FK Chita 0:1 FK Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Matchday 13 Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk 1:0 Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk Sakhalin
Matchday 13 Kolubara FK Kolubara Lazarevac 2:1 FK Sindjelic Belgrad Sindjelic Bg
Matchday 6 Bron Radom Bron Radom 2:2 Olimpia Zambrow O. Zambrow
Matchday 7 1928 Bucaspor 1928 Bucaspor 1:2 Catalcaspor Catalcaspor
Matchday 4 Orihuela CF Orihuela CF 1:1 Atlético Levante UD Atl. Levante
Matchday 15 HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers FC 1:1 Pacific FC Pacific FC
Matchday 15 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC 2:1 Forge FC Forge FC
Round of 16 SG Barockstadt SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1:3 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Quarter-Finals TuS Rüssingen TuS Rüssingen 1:0 TuS Marienborn TuS Marienborn
Matchday 8 AKA Austria U18 AKA Austria Wien U18 3:5 AKA Admira Wacker Mödling U18 AKA Admira U18
Group Stage Australia Australia 5:0 Nepal Nepal
Group Stage Japan Japan 6:0 Mongolia Mongolia
Group Stage South Korea South Korea 8:0 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
Group Stage China China 7:0 Guam Guam
Group Stage Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 5:0 Yemen Yemen
Group Stage Bangladesh Bangladesh 0:2 Qatar Qatar
Group Stage Vietnam Vietnam 1:0 Malaysia Malaysia
Group Stage Iran Iran 14:0 Cambodia Cambodia
Group Stage Syria Syria 2:1 Maldives Maldives
Group Stage Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 7:0 Myanmar Myanmar
Group Stage Oman Oman 3:0 Afghanistan Afghanistan
Qualifying Round Liberia Liberia 1:0 Chad Chad
Qualifying Round Djibouti Djibouti 1:1 The Gambia The Gambia
Matchday 17 Limón FC Limón FC 1:0 CS Herediano Herediano
First Round Lugu i Baranit KF Lugu i Baranit 4:2 KF Ulpiana KF Ulpiana
First Round KF Minatori KF Minatori 3:1 FC Dardanët Gjakovë FC Dardanët
Matchday 10 Holbaek B&I U19 Holbaek B&I U19 3:2 Boldklubben af 1893 U19 B.93 U19
First Round TuS Bisten TuS Bisten 0:2 SSC Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
First Round FK Trepca FK Trepca 0:8 Red Star Belgrade Red Star
Second Round Savoia US Savoia 1908 3:0 SSD Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
Third Round Union Feltre Union Feltre 2:0 ASD Villafranca Veronese ASD Villafranca
Group Stage Liechtenst. U21 Liechtenstein U21 2:4 Slovakia U21 Slovakia U21
group stage Czech Rep U21 Czech Republic U21 1:1 Greece U21 Greece U21
group stage Montenegro U21 Montenegro U21 1:2 North Macedonia U21 Macedonia U21
Group Stage Hungary U19 Hungary U19 2:4 Georgia U19 Georgia U19
group stage Czech Rep U19 Czech Republic U19 6:0 San Marino U19 San Marino U19
Group Stage Belarus U19 Belarus U19 2:2 Scotland U19 Scotland U19
Group Stage Netherlands U17 Netherlands U17 1:1 Kosovo U17 Kosovo U17
Matchday 3 Italy U20 Italy U20 2:2 England U20 England U20
Matchday 3 Netherlands U20 Netherlands U20 1:1 Portugal U20 Portugal U20
Bahrain Bahrain 2:3 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Germany Germany 2:2 Argentina Argentina
Switzerland U18 Switzerland U18 1:1 Denmark U18 Denmark U18
Slovenia U19 Slovenia U19 1:2 Switzerland U19 Switzerland U19
Brazil Brazil 1:1 Senegal Senegal
England U17 England U17 3:3 Germany U17 Germany U17