For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 10:05:05 PM
Group Stage Qarabag Agdam Qarabağ Ağdam 2:2 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
Group Stage FC Porto FC Porto 1:1 Rangers FC Rangers
Group Stage
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2:0 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Group Stage CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 0:1 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
Group Stage Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 0:1 RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
group stage KAA Gent KAA Gent 2:2 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
group stage Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 1:1 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria
group stage
AS Roma AS Roma 1:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
group stage
Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1:0 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
group stage
Besiktas Besiktas JK 1:2 SC Braga Braga
group stage Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1:2 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves
group stage Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 0:1 Manchester United Man Utd
group stage AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6:0 FC Astana FC Astana
Group Stage
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 3:0 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
Group Stage Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 1:1 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
Group Stage Malmö FF Malmö FF 2:1 FC Lugano FC Lugano
Group Stage Getafe Getafe CF 0:1 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
Group Stage
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 0:2 FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Group Stage Sporting CP Sporting CP 1:0 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Group Stage
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 0:0 LASK LASK
Group Stage Celtic Celtic FC 2:1 SS Lazio Lazio
Group Stage Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 0:1 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Group Stage
Arsenal Arsenal FC 3:2 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
Group Stage
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 Standard Liège Standard Liège
First Round FK Gabala FK Gabala UEFA U19 0:1 APOEL Nicosia UEFA U19 APOEL
First Round FC Honka FC Honka UEFA U19 1:1 Sogndal IL UEFA U19 Sogndal U19
First Round Zamalek Zamalek SC 1:0 Génération Foot Génération Foot
Semi-Finals Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 5:0 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Quarter-Finals NK Domzale NK Domzale 3:2 NS Mura NS Mura
Matchday 7 Berliner SC Berliner SC 4:1 BSV Al-Dersimspor Al-Dersimspor
Matchday 9 Germ. Teveren FC Germania Teveren 1:1 BCV Glesch-Paffendorf Glesch-Paffend.
Matchday 9 GKSC Hürth GKSC Hürth 0:0 Union Schafhausen U. Schafhausen
Matchday 9 SV Rott SV Rott 4:0 Schwarz-Weiß Düren SW Düren
Round of 16 Burgaltendorf SV Burgaltendorf 3:1 FC Kray FC Kray
Group Stage Leones Negros CD Leones Negros de la UdeG 1:2 CF Monterrey Monterrey
group stage Zacatepec Club Atlético Zacatepec 0:3 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
Group Stage Cimarrones Cimarrones de Sonora 1:1 Puebla FC Puebla FC
Matchday 19 Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 1:1 Envigado FC Envigado
Matchday 19 Millonarios Millonarios FC 2:4 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
Matchday 19 CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 2:0 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
Matchday 19 Union Magdalena AD Union Magdalena 1:2 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
Matchday 19 Deportivo Pasto Asociación Deportivo Pasto 3:3 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
Matchday 19 Atlético Huila CD Atlético Huila 0:1 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
Matchday 8 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq 1:0 Al-Adalh FC Al-Adalh FC
Matchday 8 Shabab Al-Shabab Riyadh 2:0 Al-Wahda Mekka Al-Wahda
Matchday 9 FK Partizani FK Partizani 3:1 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu
Matchday 5 Ajman Club Ajman Club 2:4 Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi Al-Wahda FC
Matchday 5 Hatta Club Hatta Club 2:2 Sharjah Cultural Sports Club Sharjah FC
Matchday 5 AS Soliman AS Soliman 1:2 CS Hammam-Lif CS Hammam-Lif
Matchday 5 US Monastir US Monastir 2:0 CS Chebba CS Chebba
Matchday 5 Esperance Esperance Tunis 4:1 Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane US Ben Guerdane
Matchday 5 ES Metlaoui Etoile Sportive Metlaoui 0:2 Club Africain Tunis Club Africain
Matchday 5 US Tataouine US Tataouine 0:1 Etoile Sportive du Sahel ES Sahel
Matchday 1 Raja Casablanca Raja Club Athletic Casablanca 2:0 Raja de Beni Mellal Beni Mellal
Qualifying Round North Carolina North Carolina FC 2:3 Birmingham Legion FC Legion FC
Qualifying Round Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury FC 5:6 on pens Charleston Battery Charleston
Qualifying Round Bold FC Austin Bold FC 2:0 Los Angeles Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
Qualifying Round Sacramento FC Sacramento Republic FC 2:1 New Mexico United New Mexico Utd.
Matchday 31 Sport Recife Sport Club do Recife 2:1 Paraná Clube Paraná
Matchday 8 Plaza Colonia Club Plaza Colonia 0:1 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
Matchday 8 CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 1:0 CA Fénix CA Fénix
Matchday 8 River Plate Atletico River Plate Montevideo 3:1 Club Nacional Nacional
Matchday 34 FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21 4:0 Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere Tarvas
Matchday 11 AJ Fano Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0:2 Vis Pesaro dal 1898 Vis Pesaro
Matchday 11 Carpi Carpi FC 1909 0:1 Modena FC 2018 Modena
Matchday 11 Fermana Fermana FC 0:3 US Triestina Triestina
Matchday 10 Naestved BK Naestved Boldklub 1:3 Viborg FF Viborg FF
Matchday 15 FC Fredericia FC Fredericia 2:2 HB Köge HB Köge
Matchday 13 Odra Opole Odra Opole 1:0 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
Matchday 10 H. Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 0:1 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon
Semi-Finals LDU Quito LDU Quito 2:0 CS Emelec CS Emelec
Matchday 11 KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 3:1 KF Flamurtari Prishtinë KF Flamurtari
Matchday 11 FC Prishtina FC Prishtina 1:0 FC Drita Gjilan FC Drita
Matchday 7 FC College 1975 FC College 1975 0:4  FC Boca Gibraltar FC Boca Gib
Matchday 24 PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1:0 Madura United FC Madura United
Matchday 24 Semen Padang Semen Padang FC 1:2 Persipura Jayapura Persipura
Matchday 24 Persikabo Persikabo 1:1 Arema FC Arema FC
Matchday 24 PSS Sleman PSS Sleman 0:0 Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
Matchday 8 Al-Wakrah Al-Wakrah Sports Club 0:0 Al Khor Sports Club Al Khor
Matchday 8 Umm Salal Umm Salal Sport Club 0:5 Qatar Sports Club Qatar SC
Quarter-Finals NYCFC New York City FC 1:2 Toronto FC Toronto FC
Quarter-Finals Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 2:0 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
relegation round TPS Turun Palloseura 0:0 Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot Kokkolan PV
group stage Serbia U17 Serbia U17 1:2 Latvia U17 Latvia U17
Group Stage Russia U17 Russia U17 7:0 San Marino U17 San Marino U17
group stage Belarus U17 Belarus U17 0:0 Hungary U17 Hungary U17
Group Stage Romania U17 Romania U17 0:1 Switzerland U17 Switzerland U17
Group Stage Italy U17 Italy U17 6:0 Luxembourg U17 Luxembourg U17
Group Stage N. Ireland U17 Northern Ireland U17 0:4 Turkey U17 Turkey U17
Austria U16 Austria U16 1:0 Switzerland U16 Switzerland U16
Matchday 1 Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters FC 0:1 Mumbai City FC Mumbai City