For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 5:11:36 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
104  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 10
Man City Manchester City 7:30 PM Aston Villa Aston Villa
Matchday 10 Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion 10:00 PM Everton FC Everton
Matchday 10 Watford Watford FC 10:00 PM AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
Matchday 10 West Ham West Ham United 10:00 PM Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
Matchday 10
Burnley Burnley FC 12:30 AM Chelsea FC Chelsea
Matchday 9 Lecce US Lecce 9:00 PM Juventus FC Juventus
Matchday 9
Inter Inter Milan 12:00 AM Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
Matchday 9 Genoa Genoa CFC 2:45 AM Brescia Calcio Brescia
Matchday 9
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 9:30 PM 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Matchday 9
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 9:30 PM Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
Matchday 9
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 9:30 PM RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Matchday 9
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 9:30 PM TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
Matchday 9
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 9:30 PM Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
Matchday 9
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 12:30 AM SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Matchday 10 CD Leganés CD Leganés 10:00 PM RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
Matchday 10 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid CF 12:30 AM SD Eibar SD Eibar
Matchday 10
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2:00 AM Athletic Bilbao Athletic
Matchday 11 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 11:30 PM FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
Matchday 11 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2:00 AM FC Metz FC Metz
Matchday 11 R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 2:00 AM OGC Nice OGC Nice
Matchday 11 Montpellier HSC Montpellier 2:00 AM SCO Angers SCO Angers
Matchday 11 Reims Stade Reims 2:00 AM Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
Matchday 11 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29 2:00 AM FCO Dijon Dijon
Matchday 14 Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 7:30 PM Leeds United Leeds
Matchday 14 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 10:00 PM Fulham FC Fulham
Matchday 14 Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 10:00 PM Reading FC Reading
Matchday 14 Millwall Millwall FC 10:00 PM Stoke City Stoke City
Matchday 14
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 10:00 PM Charlton Athletic Charlton
Matchday 14 Hull City Hull City 10:00 PM Derby County Derby
Matchday 14 Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 10:00 PM Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
Matchday 14 Preston NE Preston North End 10:00 PM Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
Matchday 14 Birmingham Birmingham City 10:00 PM Luton Town Luton
Matchday 11
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 7:00 PM VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
Matchday 11
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 7:00 PM Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Matchday 11
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 7:00 PM Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
Matchday 9 Sivasspor Sivasspor 8:00 PM Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Matchday 9 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 10:30 PM Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
Matchday 9 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 1:00 AM Konyaspor Konyaspor
Matchday 27 HB CFFC Hebei China Fortune 3:30 PM Guangzhou R&F GZ R&F
Matchday 27 BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 7:35 PM Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
Matchday 27 SZ FC Shenzhen FC 7:35 PM Wuhan Zall WH Zall
Matchday 14 Tambov FK Tambov 7:00 PM FK Ufa Ufa
Matchday 14 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 9:30 PM Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Matchday 14 Rostov FK Rostov 12:00 AM FC Sochi Sochi
Matchday 8 OFI Crete OFI Crete 10:15 PM AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
Matchday 8 Volos NPS Volos NPS 12:30 AM PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Salonika
Matchday 9 Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 9:00 PM AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
Matchday 9 Trapani Trapani Calcio 9:00 PM FC Empoli FC Empoli
Matchday 9 Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 9:00 PM Benevento Calcio Benevento
Matchday 9 Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 9:00 PM Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
Matchday 9 Crotone FC Crotone 9:00 PM Venezia FC Venezia
Matchday 9 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 9:00 PM SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Matchday 9 Pordenone Pordenone Calcio 9:00 PM AS Cittadella Cittadella
Matchday 9 AS Livorno AS Livorno 12:00 AM AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
Matchday 13 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 10:00 PM SD Ponferradina Ponferradina
Matchday 13 Racing Racing Santander 12:00 AM Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
Matchday 13 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 12:00 AM CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
Matchday 13 Málaga CF Málaga CF 2:00 AM Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
Matchday 13 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2:00 AM CD Lugo CD Lugo
Matchday 12
FC Sion FC Sion 1:00 AM Servette FC Servette FC
Matchday 12
NE Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:00 AM FC Luzern FC Luzern
Matchday 11 Willem II Willem II Tilburg 12:30 AM RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Matchday 11 Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 1:45 AM ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Matchday 11 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1:45 AM VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
Matchday 11 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2:45 AM PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Matchday 8 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente FC 10:30 PM Portimonense SC Portimonense
Matchday 8 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 10:30 PM Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
Matchday 8 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 1:00 AM CS Marítimo Marítimo
Matchday 8 Moreirense Moreirense FC 2:30 AM Boavista Porto FC Boavista
Matchday 12
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 11:00 PM SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Matchday 12
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 11:00 PM WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
Matchday 12
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 11:00 PM SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
Matchday 3 Newcastle Newcastle United Jets 2:00 PM Adelaide United Adelaide United
Matchday 3 Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 4:30 PM Sydney FC Sydney FC
Matchday 15 NK Triglav NK Triglav Kranj 7:00 PM NK Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
Matchday 15 NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 8:45 PM NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
Matchday 15 NK Maribor NK Maribor 10:55 PM NK Celje NK Celje
Matchday 13 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 9:00 PM Rakow Czestochowa Rakow
Matchday 13 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 11:30 PM Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
Matchday 13 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 2:00 AM Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
Matchday 29 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 7:30 PM Helsingborgs IF Helsingborg
Matchday 29 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 10:00 PM Falkenbergs FF Falkenberg
Matchday 9 Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 9:30 PM Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
Matchday 9 Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC 9:30 PM Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
Matchday 9 Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 2:15 AM Chippa United Chippa United
Matchday 7 Penafiel FC Penafiel 6:00 PM Académica Coimbra Coimbra
Matchday 7 Benfica B SL Benfica B 10:00 PM CD Nacional Nacional
Matchday 7 FC Porto B FC Porto B 10:00 PM UD Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
Matchday 7 Feirense CD Feirense 12:15 AM CD Mafra Mafra
Matchday 7 Casa Pia Casa Pia AC 12:15 AM Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
Matchday 13
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 8:00 PM FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
Matchday 13
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 8:00 PM TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
Matchday 13
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 8:00 PM MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Matchday 13
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 8:00 PM Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Matchday 13
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 8:00 PM FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
Matchday 13
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 8:00 PM SV Meppen SV Meppen
Matchday 9 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 7:00 PM Altinordu FK Altinordu
Matchday 9 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 9:30 PM Bursaspor Bursaspor
Matchday 9 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 9:30 PM Adanaspor Adanaspor
Matchday 9 Altay SK Altay SK 12:00 AM Menemen Spor Menemen Spor
Matchday 13 Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 10:00 PM AS Trencin AS Trencin
Matchday 13 FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 11:00 PM DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
Matchday 13 Zlate Moravce FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable 11:00 PM FC Nitra FC Nitra
Matchday 2 NorthEast Utd. NorthEast United FC 10:00 PM Odisha FC Odisha