For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 12:48:34 PM
Matchday 10 MC Algiers MC Algiers 1:45 AM JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
Matchday 35 Criciúma EC Criciúma Esporte Clube 2:0 Londrina Esporte Clube (PR) Londrina-PR
Matchday 35 Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 1:3 Figueirense Futebol Clube Figueirense FC
Matchday 35 Paraná Paraná Clube 2:1 Esporte Clube São Bento (SP) São Bento (SP)
Matchday 35 Botafogo FC Botafogo Futebol Clube (SP) 8:30 AM Sport Club do Recife Sport Recife
Matchday 35 Oeste Oeste Futebol Clube (SP) 0:4 AC Goianiense (GO) Atlético-GO
group stage Exeter City Exeter City 3:45 AM West Ham United U23 West Ham U23
Matchday 23 Spartak 2 Spartak 2 Moscow 7:30 PM FK Armavir Armavir
Matchday 23 Neftekhimik Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 9:00 PM Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
Matchday 23 Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 10:00 PM Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey
Matchday 23 Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:30 AM Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
Matchday 23 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1:30 AM SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
Matchday 23 Chaika Pes. Chaika Peschanokopskoe 1:30 AM Mordovia Saransk Mordovia
Matchday 23 Shinnik Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:30 AM Luch Vladivostok Luch
Matchday 23 Khimki FK Khimki 1:30 AM Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
Matchday 23 Chertanovo Chertanovo Moscow 2:00 AM Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
Matchday 23 Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow 2:30 AM FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
group stage France U19 France U19 7:00 AM Faroe Islands U19 Faroe U19
Group Stage Switzerland U19 Switzerland U19 6:00 PM Republic of Ireland U19 Ireland U19
group stage Ukraine U19 Ukraine U19 8:00 PM Estonia U19 Estonia U19
Group Stage Montenegro U19 Montenegro U19 12:00 AM Bulgaria U19 Bulgaria U19
Group Stage Turkey U19 Turkey U19 12:00 AM Armenia U19 Armenia U19
Group Stage Austria U19 Austria U19 12:00 AM Gibraltar U19 Gibraltar U19
Group Stage Macedonia U19 North Macedonia U19 12:00 AM Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 Bosnia U19
Group Stage England U19 England U19 12:00 AM Luxembourg U19 Luxembourg U19
group stage Iceland U19 Iceland U19 12:00 AM Belgium U19 Belgium U19
group stage Greece U19 Greece U19 12:00 AM Albania U19 Albania U19
group stage Wales U19 Wales U19 12:00 AM Poland U19 Poland U19
group stage Russia U19 Russia U19 12:00 AM Kosovo U19 Kosovo U19
group stage Cyprus U19 Cyprus U19 12:00 AM Slovakia U19 Slovakia U19
group stage Italy U19 Italy U19 12:00 AM Malta U19 Malta U19
group stage Finland U19 Finland U19 12:00 AM Denmark U19 Denmark U19
group stage Slovenia U19 Slovenia U19 12:00 AM Sweden U19 Sweden U19