For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 2:23:31 PM
Group Stage Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:0 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
Group Stage Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 0:1 Getafe CF Getafe
group stage FC Astana FC Astana 2:1 Manchester United Man Utd
Group Stage
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:2 FC Porto FC Porto
Group Stage
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 2:2 Rangers FC Rangers
Group Stage CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 1:1 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
Group Stage Ferencváros Ferencvárosi TC 2:2 RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
group stage Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 0:0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
group stage FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria 0:1 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
group stage Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 0:3 AS Roma AS Roma
group stage
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
group stage Besiktas Besiktas JK 2:1 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
group stage Braga SC Braga 3:3 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves
group stage AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2:2 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
Group Stage
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2:0 Qarabağ Ağdam Qarabag Agdam
Group Stage F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 0:2 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
Group Stage Malmö FF Malmö FF 4:3 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
Group Stage
FC Lugano FC Lugano 0:1 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
Group Stage Sporting CP Sporting CP 4:0 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Group Stage Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1:2 LASK LASK
Group Stage
Lazio SS Lazio 1:0 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Group Stage Celtic Celtic FC 3:1 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais
Group Stage
Arsenal Arsenal FC 1:2 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
Group Stage Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 1:1 Standard Liège Standard Liège
Matchday 35 Fortaleza Fortaleza Esporte Clube 2:1 Santos FC Santos FC
Matchday 35 Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 1:0 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
Matchday 35 São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 1:0 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Matchday 35 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 0:1 Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) Alagoano
Matchday 9 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC 10:00 PM Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club Ittihad Kalba
Matchday 9 FC Baniyas FC Baniyas 10:00 PM Hatta Club Hatta Club
Matchday 9 Al-Nasr Al-Nasr (Dubai) 12:45 AM Sharjah Cultural Sports Club Sharjah FC
Matchday 6 Gaish Tala'ea El Gaish 0:0 Entag El Harby Entag El Harby
Matchday 13 Viborg FF Viborg FF 3:4 Vejle Boldklub Vejle BK
Quarter-Finals Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 0:0 SD Aucas SD Aucas
Quarter-Finals Delfín SC Delfín SC 2:2 Independiente del Valle Independiente
Matchday 10 Europa FC Europa FC 6:2 Glacis United Glacis United
Matchday 10 FC College 1975 FC College 1975 1:6 Lions Gibraltar FC Lions Gibraltar
Matchday 29 Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 1:0 Persipura Jayapura Persipura
Matchday 29 Persebaya Persebaya Surabaya 1:1 Semen Padang FC Semen Padang
Matchday 29 Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 1:0 PSS Sleman PSS Sleman
Matchday 29 Bali United Bali United FC 3:2 Persib Bandung Persib Bandung
Group Stage Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2:2 Junior FC Junior FC
Quarter-Finals Morelia Monarcas Morelia 3:3 Club León FC León
Quarter-Finals Necaxa Club Necaxa 3:0 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
Belgium U16 Belgium U16 0:1 Portugal U16 Portugal U16
Hungary U16 Hungary U16 1:1 Italy U16 Italy U16
Turkey U16 Turkey U16 1:2 Denmark U16 Denmark U16
Matchday 6 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC 2:2 Odisha FC Odisha