For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 4:51:56 PM
Matchday 17
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 2:1 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
Matchday 18
Spurs Tottenham Hotspur 0:2 Chelsea FC Chelsea
Matchday 18 Levante Levante UD 3:1 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Matchday 18
Real Madrid Real Madrid 0:0 Athletic Bilbao Athletic
Matchday 17 Sassuolo US Sassuolo 1:2 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
Matchday 22 FCSB FCSB 2:0 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
Matchday 16
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 3:1 Besiktas JK Besiktas
Matchday 16 Konyaspor U19 Konyaspor U19 0:3 Trabzonspor U19 Trabzonspor U19
Matchday 16 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athens 0:0 Aris Thessaloniki Aris Saloniki
Matchday 10 Ergotelis GS Ergotelis 1:0 PAE Chania PAE Chania
Matchday 20 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2:0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Matchday 20 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truidense VV 1:1 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
Matchday 17 Flamurtari FC Flamurtari FC 1:3 KF Teuta KF Teuta
Matchday 10 Khemis Zemamra Renaissance Zemamra 1:0 Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger
Matchday 10 Hassania Hassania d'Agadir 0:1 Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem
Matchday 10 Beni Mellal Raja de Beni Mellal 1:2 Mouloudia d'Oujda Mouloudia
Matchday 10 El Mokawloon El Mokawloon SC 2:0 Ismaily SC Ismaily
Final
Juventus Juventus FC 1:3 SS Lazio Lazio
last 16 Abha Abha Club 1:0 Al-Taawon Taawon
Matchday 17 Pordenone Pordenone Calcio 2:1 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
Matchday 21 Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1:1 CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
Matchday 21 Girona Girona FC 0:3 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
Group Stage Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 1:4 SC Braga Braga
Group Stage Chaves GD Chaves 2:4 FC Porto FC Porto
Matchday 16 Menemen Spor Menemen Spor 2:1 Bursaspor Bursaspor
Second Round Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:0 AET Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon
Second Round B. Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 5:0 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
Matchday 18 Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo 1:1 SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
Matchday 18 SD Leioa SD Leioa 5:0 Burgos CF Burgos CF
Matchday 18 CyD Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 0:0 CA Osasuna Promesas CA Osasuna Prom
Matchday 18 CD Castellón CD Castellón 3:1 UE Cornellà UE Cornellà
Matchday 18 UE Olot UE Olot 1:0 FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B
Matchday 18 Gimnàstic Gimnàstic de Tarragona 0:2 Hércules CF Hércules CF
Matchday 18 CF La Nucía CF La Nucía 1:1 FC Andorra FC Andorra
Matchday 18 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 0:0 Real Murcia CF Real Murcia
Matchday 18 CF Talavera CF Talavera de la Reina 1:2 Atlético Sanluqueño Sanluqueño
Matchday 18 Algeciras CF Algeciras CF 0:0 Recreativo Huelva Recr. Huelva
Matchday 18 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF 0:0 Mérida AD Mérida AD
Matchday 14 Ethnikos Ethnikos Achnas 1:1 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
Matchday 11 Qatar SC Qatar Sports Club 1:1 Al Arabi Sports Club Al Arabi
Matchday 11 Al Rayyan Al Rayyan Sports Club 1:0 Al Wakrah Sports Club Al Wakrah
Matchday 11 Al Shahania Al Shahania Sports Club 2:2 Al Khor Sports Club Al Khor