For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Mehmet Nuri Adigüzel

Date of birth/Age: Jun 1, 1955 (65)

Place of birth: Turkey Mardin

Citizenship: Turkey Turkey

Coaching Licence : UEFA Pro Licence

Avg. term as coach : 0.65 Years

Mehmet Nuri Adigüzel
tff.org
Without Club
Without Club Last position:
Assistant Manager
Balikesirspor
Date left: Feb 5, 2020

Personal details

Name in Home Country /
Full Name:
Mehmet Nuri Adıgüzel
Date of Birth: Jun 1, 1955
Place of Birth: Mardin  Turkey
Age: 65
Citizenship: Turkey  Turkey
Avg. term as coach: 0.65 Years
Coaching Licence: UEFA Pro Licence

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenClubAppointedIn charge untilPositionMatchesPPM
Balikesirspor19/20 (Dec 6, 2019) 19/20 (Feb 5, 2020) Assistant Manager-0.00
Assistant Manager of: Ramazan Kursunlu (7 Games)
Menemen Spor19/20 (Aug 8, 2019) 19/20 (Sep 25, 2019) Assistant Manager-0.00
Assistant Manager of: Ramazan Kursunlu (5 Games), Cenk Laleci (1 Game)
Bandirmaspor18/19 (Jan 16, 2019) 18/19 (Jun 30, 2019) Assistant Manager-0.00
Assistant Manager of: Ramazan Kursunlu (17 Games)
Bucaspor16/17 (Aug 24, 2016) 16/17 (Oct 25, 2016) Assistant Manager-0.00
Assistant Manager of: Ilker Seven (9 Games)
Altay SK14/15 (Sep 12, 2014) 14/15 (Jun 30, 2015) Youth Co-ordinator-0.00
Bucaspor13/14 (Dec 11, 2013) 13/14 (Jun 30, 2014) Manager-0.00
Altay SK12/13 (Aug 22, 2012) 12/13 (Jun 30, 2013) Youth Co-ordinator-0.00
Türk Ocagi Limasol11/12 (Oct 14, 2011) 11/12 (Dec 11, 2011) Manager-0.00
Altay SK10/11 (Aug 18, 2010) 10/11 (Jun 30, 2011) Youth Co-ordinator-0.00
Bucaspor05/06 (Sep 6, 2005) 06/07 (Jun 30, 2007) Youth Co-ordinator-0.00
Mobellaspor00/01 (Jan 31, 2001) 00/01 (May 2, 2001) Manager-0.00
Mobellaspor00/01 (Jul 5, 2000) 00/01 (Aug 14, 2000) Assistant Manager-0.00
Siirt Köy Hizmetleri YSE Spor98/99 (Dec 2, 1998) 98/99 (Jun 30, 1999) Youth Co-ordinator-0.00
Bucaspor96/97 (Aug 29, 1996) 96/97 (Jun 30, 1997) Youth Co-ordinator-0.00
Turgutluspor U2195/96 (Nov 16, 1995) 95/96 (Jun 30, 1996) Manager-0.00
Aydinspor95/96 (Jul 28, 1995) 95/96 (Sep 19, 1995) Assistant Manager-0.00
Selcuk Efes Spor94/95 (Jul 1, 1994) 94/95 (Jan 4, 1995) Manager-0.00
Altay SK U2190/91 (Aug 31, 1990) 91/92 (Jun 30, 1992) Manager-0.00