For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 6:36:16 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
25  Matches
00  Matches
2  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
20' Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 0:0 São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
22' LDU Quito LDU Quito 0:1 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Line-ups NYCFC New York City FC 7:00 AM Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
Qualifying Round FC Astana FC Astana 10:00 PM BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
Qualifying Round Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia Yerevan 11:00 PM F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
Qualifying Round Malmö FF Malmö FF 1:00 AM Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda
Qualifying Round Suduva Suduva Marijampole 1:00 AM Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
Qualifying Round
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 1:30 AM Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
Qualifying Round Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 1:30 AM NK Maribor NK Maribor
Qualifying Round FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 1:45 AM Riga FC Riga
Qualifying Round AEK Athens AEK Athens 2:00 AM Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Qualifying Round Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2:00 AM Rangers FC Rangers
Qualifying Round R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 2:30 AM Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
Qualifying Round FCSB FCSB 2:30 AM Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
Qualifying Round AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2:30 AM Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
Qualifying Round
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2:30 AM Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
Qualifying Round KAA Gent KAA Gent 2:30 AM HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
Qualifying Round Braga SC Braga 2:45 AM Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
Qualifying Round Celtic Celtic FC 2:45 AM AIK AIK
Qualifying Round Linfield Linfield FC 2:45 AM Qarabağ Ağdam Qarabag Agdam
Qualifying Round Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 3:00 AM Molde FK Molde FK
Qualifying Round Torino Torino FC 3:00 AM Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves
Qualifying Round Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 3:00 AM Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
Qualifying Round Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3:00 AM PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Salonika
Line-ups Once Caldas Once Caldas 7:00 AM Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas