1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 1 2007
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(21.) Sodovi | 0:0 | Anzhi (10.) | ||
Wed
Mar 28, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 sold out · Radik Akhmadullin |
(18.) Avanga | 0:1 | SKA Ro (17.) | ||
Wed
Mar 28, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
10.000 · Aleksandr Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
(14.) Mashuk | 0:0 | Zvezda (11.) | ||
Wed
Mar 28, 2007
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Yuri Kunitsa |
(9.) Salyut | 0:0 | Bryans (8.) | ||
Wed
Mar 28, 2007
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
8.500 · Aleksey Kovalev |
(7.) Nosta | 2:0 | Terek (2.) | ||
Wed
Mar 28, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Sergey Andreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
87' | ||||
(12.) Alania | 0:0 | SKA-En (13.) | ||
Wed
Mar 28, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
18.000 · Vladislav Bezborodov |
(4.) KamAZ | 5:2 | MZK (22.) | ||
Wed
Mar 28, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
10.000 sold out · Vyacheslav Kharlamov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
59' | 4:1 | |||
65' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 88' | |||
(1.) SHNK | 5:0 | Metall (16.) | ||
Wed
Mar 28, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
17.140 · Aleksandr Kolobaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
81' | 5:0 | |||
87' | ||||
(19.) Mordov | 0:1 | Ural (5.) | ||
Wed
Mar 28, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
90' | ||||
(20.) Teksti | 0:1 | Sibir (3.) | ||
Wed
Mar 28, 2007
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Maksim Layushkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
Table 1.Division 2007
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
2 | KamAZ | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Nosta | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | SKA Rostov | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Ural | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Sibir | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Mashuk | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Sodovik | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | SKA-Energia | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Alania | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Anzhi | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
15 | Baltika | - | - | 0 | |
15 | Torpedo Moskau | - | - | 0 | |
17 | Avangard Kursk | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
17 | Tekstilshchik | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
17 | Mordovia | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
20 | Terek Grozny | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
21 | Spartak-MZK | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
22 | Met-Kuz | 1 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...