1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 18 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) SKA-En | 0:0 | NKN (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 26, 2012
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Torped | 2:2 | Ufa (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 26, 2012
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Metall | 1:0 | SHNK (14.) | ||
Fri
Oct 26, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
970 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
86' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Tomsk | 2:1 | Petrot (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 26, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.800 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Enisey | 0:1 | Ural (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 26, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Volgar | 0:2 | Balt. (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 26, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Salyut | 0:1 | Khimki (17.) | ||
Fri
Oct 26, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Rotor | 2:0 | Sibir (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 26, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Tomsk | 17 | 15 | 39 | |
2 | Ural | 17 | 24 | 35 | |
3 | SKA-Energia | 17 | 9 | 31 | |
4 | Baltika | 17 | 4 | 29 | |
5 | Rotor Volgograd | 17 | 3 | 28 | |
6 | Spartak Nalchik | 16 | 1 | 27 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 17 | 3 | 26 | |
8 | Sibir | 17 | 0 | 25 | |
9 | Ufa | 17 | -1 | 25 | |
10 | Enisey | 17 | -2 | 20 | |
11 | Torpedo Moskau | 17 | -4 | 20 | |
12 | Petrotrest | 17 | -7 | 18 | |
13 | Volgar | 17 | -8 | 16 | |
14 | Met-Kuz | 17 | -7 | 15 | |
15 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 17 | -9 | 14 | |
16 | Salyut Belgorod | 17 | -9 | 14 | |
17 | Khimki | 17 | -12 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...