1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 19 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Ural | 6:0 | Metall (14.) | ||
Tue
Oct 30, 2012
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
47' | 4:0 | |||
58' | 5:0 | |||
79' | 6:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Ufa | 1:1 | Volgar (13.) | ||
Tue
Oct 30, 2012
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Balt. | 2:0 | Salyut (16.) | ||
Tue
Oct 30, 2012
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
4.300 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Sibir | 0:2 | Tomsk (1.) | ||
Wed
Oct 31, 2012
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) NKN | 3:0 | Sparta (6.) | ||
Wed
Oct 31, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Petrot | 2:1 | Enisey (10.) | ||
Fri
Nov 16, 2012
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Khimki | 1:0 | Rotor (5.) | ||
Fri
Nov 16, 2012
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) SHNK | 2:2 | SKA-En (3.) | ||
Fri
Nov 23, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Tomsk | 18 | 17 | 42 | |
2 | Ural | 18 | 30 | 38 | |
3 | SKA-Energia | 18 | 9 | 32 | |
4 | Baltika | 18 | 6 | 32 | |
5 | Neftekhimik | 18 | 6 | 29 | |
6 | Rotor Volgograd | 18 | 2 | 28 | |
7 | Spartak Nalchik | 17 | -2 | 27 | |
8 | Ufa | 18 | -1 | 26 | |
9 | Sibir | 18 | -2 | 25 | |
10 | Petrotrest | 18 | -6 | 21 | |
11 | Enisey | 18 | -3 | 20 | |
12 | Torpedo Moskau | 17 | -4 | 20 | |
13 | Volgar | 18 | -8 | 17 | |
14 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 18 | -9 | 15 | |
15 | Met-Kuz | 18 | -13 | 15 | |
16 | Salyut Belgorod | 18 | -11 | 14 | |
17 | Khimki | 18 | -11 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...