1. Dorostenecka liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 58 Players 12.0%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 12 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) MFK Ka | 0:1 | 1.FC S (14.) | ||
Fri
Oct 21, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
55 · Vit Zaoral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
(13.) DUKu19 | 1:2 | FK Mla (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Milan Vyhnanovsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
(16.) PRIU19 | 0:5 | SK Sig (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
43 · Tomas Mokrusch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
0:4 | 76' | |||
0:5 | 83' | |||
(7.) SKSu19 | 2:0 | FC Vik (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Tomas Ulrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) HK U19 | 3:1 | FC Ban (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
88 · Lukas Matousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 37' | |||
59' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) FC Vys | 0:4 | FK Par (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Jakub Mojzis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 7' | |||
0:3 | 14' | |||
0:4 | 86' | |||
(5.) ZLNU19 | 4:2 | CB U19 (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
111 · Jan Dohnalek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 82' | |||
90+2' | 4:2 | |||
(1.) ACSu19 | postponed | FC Zbr (3.) | ||
Tue
Nov 1, 2022
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
50 · Tomas Ulrich |
Table 1. Dorostenecka liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sp. Prague U19 | 12 | 25 | 26 | |
2 | Olomouc U19 | 12 | 17 | 24 | |
3 | Zlin U19 | 12 | 22 | 22 | |
4 | Z. Brno U19 | 12 | 11 | 22 | |
5 | SK Slavia U19 | 12 | 13 | 20 | |
6 | Jihlava U19 | 12 | 7 | 20 | |
7 | Budejovice U19 | 12 | -4 | 19 | |
8 | M. Boleslav U19 | 12 | -5 | 19 | |
9 | Ostrava U19 | 12 | 6 | 17 | |
10 | Pardubice U19 | 12 | 5 | 17 | |
11 | Vikt. Plzen U19 | 12 | -5 | 17 | |
12 | Slovacko U19 | 12 | -7 | 13 | |
13 | Karvina U19 | 12 | -12 | 12 | |
14 | Hradec Kr. U19 | 12 | -11 | 11 | |
15 | Dukla Prag U19 | 12 | -8 | 10 | |
16 | Pribram U19 | 12 | -54 | -2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...