1. Dorostenecka liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 58 Players 12.0%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 19 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) FC Vys | 3:0 | FC Zbr (2.) | ||
Tue
Mar 7, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
120 · Michal Pfeifer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) SK Sig | 1:4 | ACSu19 (1.) | ||
Tue
Mar 7, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Petr Likar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
0:4 | 60' | |||
75' | 1:4 | |||
(13.) CB U19 | 2:1 | 1.FC S (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Jan Petrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
79' | ||||
2:1 | 90+2' | |||
(16.) PRIU19 | 0:3 | MFK Ka (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 1:15 PM
|
||||
50 · Tomas Klima | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(4.) FC Ban | 1:0 | FK Mla (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Filip Kotala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) ZLNU19 | 4:1 | DUKu19 (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
83 · Stanislav Volek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
66' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 87' | |||
(15.) HK U19 | 0:4 | SKSu19 (5.) | ||
Wed
Apr 12, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
60 · Jiri Kriz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 29' | |||
0:4 | 69' | |||
(10.) FK Par | postponed | FC Vik (7.) | ||
Tue
Apr 18, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Lukas Raplik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 83' | |||
Table 1. Dorostenecka liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sp. Prague U19 | 19 | 30 | 39 | |
2 | Z. Brno U19 | 19 | 17 | 35 | |
3 | Ostrava U19 | 19 | 11 | 35 | |
4 | M. Boleslav U19 | 19 | 5 | 35 | |
5 | SK Slavia U19 | 19 | 21 | 33 | |
6 | Zlin U19 | 19 | 20 | 31 | |
7 | Olomouc U19 | 19 | 13 | 30 | |
8 | Vikt. Plzen U19 | 19 | 6 | 30 | |
9 | Pardubice U19 | 19 | 8 | 29 | |
10 | Jihlava U19 | 19 | 7 | 29 | |
11 | Slovacko U19 | 19 | -1 | 28 | |
12 | Budejovice U19 | 19 | -13 | 23 | |
13 | Dukla Prag U19 | 19 | -7 | 22 | |
14 | Karvina U19 | 19 | -14 | 21 | |
15 | Hradec Kr. U19 | 19 | -21 | 12 | |
16 | Pribram U19 | 19 | -82 | -2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...