1. Liga Classic group 2
Switzerland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 405
- Foreigners: 144 Players 35.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Complete 1. Liga Classic group 2 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/9/144:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Solothurn | 0:1 | FC Münsingen (7.) | ||||
(1.) Luzern U21 | 8:0 | FC Grenchen (14.) | ||||
(4.) FC Black Stars | 2:0 | Concordia BS (12.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Sursee | 2:0 | FC Wangen b. O. (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SC Cham | 3:1 | Zug 94 (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SC Kriens | 4:0 | BSC YB U21 (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Bern | 1:2 | FC Schötz (6.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/16/144:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Schötz | 1:1 | Luzern U21 (2.) | ||||
(6.) Zug 94 | 4:0 | FC Bern (14.) | ||||
(11.) BSC YB U21 | 3:1 | Concordia BS (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Grenchen | 1:1 | FC Black Stars (3.) | ||||
(1.) FC Münsingen | 1:0 | FC Sursee (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Wangen b. O. | 2:1 | SC Cham (7.) | ||||
(5.) SC Kriens | 1:2 | FC Solothurn (9.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/23/144:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Luzern U21 | 1:2 | Zug 94 (4.) | ||||
(13.) Concordia BS | 0:0 | FC Grenchen (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/24/142:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Sursee | 0:5 | SC Kriens (2.) | ||||
(10.) FC Solothurn | 1:2 | BSC YB U21 (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Bern | 0:1 | FC Wangen b. O. (5.) | ||||
Wed 8/27/148:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SC Cham | 4:1 | FC Münsingen (7.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Black Stars | 6:1 | FC Schötz (9.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/30/144:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Schötz | 6:0 | Concordia BS (13.) | ||||
(3.) Zug 94 | 2:1 | FC Black Stars (6.) | ||||
(9.) FC Solothurn | 2:0 | FC Sursee (11.) | ||||
(2.) BSC YB U21 | 5:0 | FC Grenchen (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Wangen b. O. | 2:0 | Luzern U21 (10.) | ||||
(8.) SC Kriens | 0:1 | SC Cham (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/31/142:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Münsingen | 4:1 | FC Bern (14.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/6/144:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Cham | 1:5 | FC Solothurn (5.) | ||||
(3.) FC Black Stars | 5:2 | FC Wangen b. O. (8.) | ||||
(9.) Luzern U21 | 4:1 | FC Münsingen (7.) | ||||
(13.) Concordia BS | 2:4 | Zug 94 (1.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Sursee | 0:2 | BSC YB U21 (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Grenchen | 1:0 | FC Schötz (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Bern | 1:3 | SC Kriens (4.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/12/148:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Sursee | 2:3 | SC Cham (5.) | ||||
Sat 9/13/144:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zug 94 | 9:0 | FC Grenchen (11.) | ||||
(3.) FC Solothurn | 6:0 | FC Bern (14.) | ||||
(2.) BSC YB U21 | 1:0 | FC Schötz (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Wangen b. O. | 2:0 | Concordia BS (13.) | ||||
(4.) SC Kriens | 3:2 | Luzern U21 (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/14/142:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Münsingen | 2:2 | FC Black Stars (7.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/20/144:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Luzern U21 | 2:1 | FC Solothurn (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Grenchen | 1:10 | FC Wangen b. O. (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Bern | 2:2 | FC Sursee (12.) | ||||
Wed 9/24/148:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SC Cham | 2:1 | BSC YB U21 (4.) | ||||
(7.) FC Black Stars | 1:7 | SC Kriens (2.) | ||||
(10.) FC Schötz | 1:2 | Zug 94 (1.) | ||||
(9.) FC Münsingen | 2:4 | Concordia BS (13.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/27/144:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Solothurn | 1:0 | FC Black Stars (9.) | ||||
(5.) SC Cham | 2:2 | FC Bern (14.) | ||||
(4.) BSC YB U21 | 4:3 | Zug 94 (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC Kriens | 6:0 | Concordia BS (13.) | ||||
(3.) FC Wangen b. O. | 1:0 | FC Schötz (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/28/142:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Münsingen | 7:1 | FC Grenchen (11.) | ||||
(12.) FC Sursee | 0:5 | Luzern U21 (7.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/4/144:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Black Stars | 3:2 | FC Sursee (12.) | ||||
(10.) FC Schötz | 3:2 | FC Münsingen (9.) | ||||
(2.) Zug 94 | 2:0 | FC Wangen b. O. (5.) | ||||
(13.) Concordia BS | 0:5 | FC Solothurn (4.) | ||||
(6.) Luzern U21 | 4:2 | SC Cham (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Grenchen | 0:9 | SC Kriens (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Bern | 0:0 | BSC YB U21 (3.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/18/144:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Solothurn | 6:4 | FC Grenchen (12.) | ||||
(7.) SC Cham | 5:3 | FC Black Stars (8.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Sursee | 7:2 | Concordia BS (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC Kriens | 2:1 | FC Schötz (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Bern | 1:4 | Luzern U21 (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/19/142:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) BSC YB U21 | 1:3 | FC Wangen b. O. (4.) | ||||
(9.) FC Münsingen | 0:1 | Zug 94 (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/24/147:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zug 94 | 0:1 | SC Kriens (1.) | ||||
Sat 10/25/144:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Black Stars | 2:0 | FC Bern (14.) | ||||
(11.) FC Schötz | 0:5 | FC Solothurn (2.) | ||||
(7.) Luzern U21 | 2:3 | BSC YB U21 (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Grenchen | 0:7 | FC Sursee (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Wangen b. O. | 1:0 | FC Münsingen (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Concordia BS | 1:4 | SC Cham (5.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/1/144:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Solothurn | 1:2 | Zug 94 (2.) | ||||
(8.) Luzern U21 | 2:3 | FC Black Stars (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Bern | 0:1 | Concordia BS (12.) | ||||
Sun 11/2/142:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SC Cham | 6:1 | FC Grenchen (13.) | ||||
(1.) SC Kriens | 2:0 | FC Wangen b. O. (5.) | ||||
(10.) FC Sursee | 1:0 | FC Schötz (11.) | ||||
Tue 11/4/147:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) BSC YB U21 | 2:3 | FC Münsingen (9.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/8/144:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Black Stars | 2:1 | BSC YB U21 (8.) | ||||
(11.) FC Schötz | 1:6 | SC Cham (3.) | ||||
(5.) FC Wangen b. O. | 1:1 | FC Solothurn (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Grenchen | 1:2 | FC Bern (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Concordia BS | 1:12 | Luzern U21 (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/9/142:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zug 94 | 4:1 | FC Sursee (10.) | ||||
(9.) FC Münsingen | 0:3 | SC Kriens (1.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/15/144:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Wangen b. O. | 1:3 | FC Sursee (9.) | ||||
(11.) FC Schötz | 1:2 | FC Bern (12.) | ||||
(8.) BSC YB U21 | 3:7 | SC Kriens (1.) | ||||
(13.) Concordia BS | 1:5 | FC Black Stars (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Grenchen | 0:10 | Luzern U21 (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/16/142:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zug 94 | 0:0 | SC Cham (3.) | ||||
(10.) FC Münsingen | 1:2 | FC Solothurn (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/7/154:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Black Stars | 3:0 | FC Grenchen (14.) | ||||
(3.) SC Cham | 5:0 | FC Wangen b. O. (8.) | ||||
(6.) FC Solothurn | 0:3 | SC Kriens (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Concordia BS | 0:4 | BSC YB U21 (7.) | ||||
(12.) FC Bern | 0:1 | Zug 94 (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/8/152:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Luzern U21 | 3:0 | FC Schötz (11.) | ||||
(9.) FC Sursee | 1:1 | FC Münsingen (10.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/14/154:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Wangen b. O. | 5:0 | FC Bern (13.) | ||||
(11.) FC Schötz | 2:0 | FC Black Stars (5.) | ||||
(8.) BSC YB U21 | 3:2 | FC Solothurn (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zug 94 | 1:3 | Luzern U21 (4.) | ||||
(14.) FC Grenchen | 0:1 | Concordia BS (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC Kriens | 2:0 | FC Sursee (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/15/152:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Münsingen | 0:1 | SC Cham (2.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/21/155:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Grenchen | 3:7 | BSC YB U21 (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Concordia BS | 0:2 | FC Schötz (11.) | ||||
Wed 3/25/157:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SC Cham | 2:0 | SC Kriens (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Black Stars | 1:4 | Zug 94 (3.) | ||||
(10.) FC Sursee | 2:1 | FC Solothurn (8.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Bern | 0:3 | FC Münsingen (9.) | ||||
Thu 4/2/158:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Luzern U21 | 0:3 | FC Wangen b. O. (5.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/28/154:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) BSC YB U21 | 1:2 | FC Sursee (10.) | ||||
(8.) FC Solothurn | 2:3 | SC Cham (2.) | ||||
(4.) FC Wangen b. O. | 2:2 | FC Black Stars (7.) | ||||
(11.) FC Schötz | 3:0 | FC Grenchen (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/29/152:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zug 94 | 7:1 | Concordia BS (12.) | ||||
(1.) SC Kriens | 7:0 | FC Bern (13.) | ||||
(9.) FC Münsingen | 2:1 | Luzern U21 (5.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/10/158:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SC Cham | 6:2 | FC Sursee (10.) | ||||
Sat 4/11/154:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Schötz | 1:0 | BSC YB U21 (7.) | ||||
(6.) FC Black Stars | 3:3 | FC Münsingen (9.) | ||||
(12.) FC Bern | 0:0 | FC Solothurn (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Grenchen | 1:8 | Zug 94 (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Concordia BS | 3:4 | FC Wangen b. O. (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/12/152:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Luzern U21 | 1:2 | SC Kriens (1.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/18/154:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Solothurn | 1:0 | Luzern U21 (8.) | ||||
(2.) Zug 94 | 3:1 | FC Schötz (11.) | ||||
(13.) Concordia BS | 1:4 | FC Münsingen (9.) | ||||
(6.) BSC YB U21 | 1:0 | SC Cham (3.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Sursee | 1:1 | FC Bern (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Wangen b. O. | 9:0 | FC Grenchen (14.) | ||||
(1.) SC Kriens | 0:1 | FC Black Stars (5.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/24/158:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Luzern U21 | 2:0 | FC Sursee (10.) | ||||
Sat 4/25/153:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Black Stars | 1:2 | FC Solothurn (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Schötz | 0:2 | FC Wangen b. O. (4.) | ||||
(2.) Zug 94 | 1:1 | BSC YB U21 (6.) | ||||
(12.) FC Bern | 1:4 | SC Cham (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Grenchen | 0:10 | FC Münsingen (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Concordia BS | 0:2 | SC Kriens (1.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/2/154:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Solothurn | 1:0 | Concordia BS (13.) | ||||
(2.) SC Cham | 3:2 | Luzern U21 (8.) | ||||
(6.) BSC YB U21 | 4:1 | FC Bern (12.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Sursee | 2:3 | FC Black Stars (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Wangen b. O. | 2:1 | Zug 94 (3.) | ||||
(1.) SC Kriens | 6:0 | FC Grenchen (14.) | ||||
Sun 5/3/152:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Münsingen | 1:3 | FC Schötz (10.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/9/154:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Black Stars | 1:4 | SC Cham (2.) | ||||
(7.) Luzern U21 | 3:2 | FC Bern (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zug 94 | 2:3 | FC Münsingen (9.) | ||||
(14.) FC Grenchen | 1:2 | FC Solothurn (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Wangen b. O. | 1:1 | BSC YB U21 (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Concordia BS | 0:2 | FC Sursee (10.) | ||||
Sun 5/10/152:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Schötz | 1:3 | SC Kriens (1.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/16/154:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Solothurn | 4:1 | FC Schötz (11.) | ||||
(2.) SC Cham | 6:2 | Concordia BS (13.) | ||||
(12.) FC Bern | 1:3 | FC Black Stars (7.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Sursee | 3:1 | FC Grenchen (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC Kriens | 3:4 | Zug 94 (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/17/152:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Münsingen | 3:0 | FC Wangen b. O. (4.) | ||||
Tue 5/19/157:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) BSC YB U21 | 3:1 | Luzern U21 (8.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/22/158:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Schötz | 2:4 | FC Sursee (10.) | ||||
Sat 5/23/154:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Black Stars | 3:3 | Luzern U21 (9.) | ||||
(12.) Concordia BS | 2:0 | FC Bern (13.) | ||||
(14.) FC Grenchen | 0:10 | SC Cham (1.) | ||||
(3.) Zug 94 | 5:0 | FC Solothurn (5.) | ||||
(4.) FC Wangen b. O. | 1:1 | SC Kriens (2.) | ||||
(8.) FC Münsingen | 5:3 | BSC YB U21 (6.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/30/154:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SC Kriens | 4:2 | FC Münsingen (9.) | ||||
(7.) BSC YB U21 | 1:2 | FC Black Stars (6.) | ||||
(8.) Luzern U21 | 6:0 | Concordia BS (13.) | ||||
(12.) FC Bern | 5:0 | FC Grenchen (14.) | ||||
(1.) SC Cham | 6:3 | FC Schötz (11.) | ||||
(10.) FC Sursee | 1:5 | Zug 94 (3.) | ||||
(4.) FC Solothurn | 5:0 | FC Wangen b. O. (5.) |