2. Division A (Phase 2)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 524
- Foreigners: 11 Players 2.1%
- ø-Market value: €137k
- ø-Age: 24.6
- Most valuable player: Aleksandr Koksharov €500k
Matchday 13 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Teksti | 1:0 | KhimD | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
746 · Aleksandr Mayun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
VU | 0:1 | S.Kost | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
730 · Stanislav Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
Veles | 0:0 | Ufa | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
243 · German Kovalenko |
Chel | 5:0 | Chaika | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.650 · Yaroslav Khromey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
36' | ||||
45+3' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
90+4' | 5:0 | |||
LIP | 1:2 | Rotor | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.115 · Andrey Prokopov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
81' | ||||
1:2 | 85' | |||
Rod.-2 | 3:0 | Krasn2 | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
37 · Artem Smolin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
39' | ||||
39' | 3:0 | |||
TMiass | 0:2 | Irtysh | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Vera Opeykina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
Kaluga | 1:2 | Mashuk | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
412 · Artem Kataykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
Bryans | 2:0 | AVGD | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.430 · Roman Trukhanovich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
64' | ||||
80' | ||||
85' | 2:0 | |||
Murom | 1:1 | FK NSK | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
915 · Igor Zakharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
Table 2. Division A (Phase 2) 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novosibirsk | 12 | 7 | 21 | |
2 | Ufa | 12 | 6 | 21 | |
3 | Rotor Volgograd | 13 | 3 | 20 | |
4 | Chaika Pes. | 12 | 1 | 18 | |
5 | Rodina 2 Moscow | 12 | 6 | 16 | |
6 | Chelyabinsk | 12 | 2 | 16 | |
7 | Krasnodar 2 | 12 | -3 | 16 | |
8 | Murom | 12 | -6 | 13 | |
9 | Veles Moscow | 12 | -6 | 12 | |
10 | M. Lipetsk | 13 | -10 | 10 |
Table 2. Division A (Phase 2) 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S. Kostroma | 12 | 12 | 27 | |
2 | Mashuk-KMV | 12 | -1 | 18 | |
3 | Tekstilshchik | 12 | 2 | 17 | |
4 | Khimik Dzer. | 12 | 1 | 17 | |
5 | Avangard Kursk | 12 | -3 | 17 | |
6 | FK Kaluga | 12 | -1 | 14 | |
7 | Irtysh Omsk | 12 | -3 | 14 | |
8 | Volga Uljanovsk | 12 | 3 | 13 | |
9 | Torpedo Miass | 12 | -4 | 11 | |
10 | Dinamo Bryansk | 12 | -6 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...