2 Liga - West
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 11 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Energe | 2:0 | Gryf W (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 5, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Zbigniew Dobrynin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
86' | ||||
(14.) Ruch Z | 0:5 | Gornik (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Jacek Lis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 37' | |||
0:4 | 69' | |||
89' | ||||
0:5 | 90' | |||
(8.) Gornik | 1:2 | Zagleb (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Marek Śliwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(1.) Bytovi | 2:3 | Lech R (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Jaroslaw Przybyl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
47' | 1:2 | |||
53' | 2:2 | |||
68' | ||||
2:3 | 74' | |||
83' | ||||
(2.) Raków | 1:1 | Jarota (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Robert Podlecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Tur Tu | 2:0 | Elana (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Dominik Sulikowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Calisi | 1:0 | Chojni (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Mariusz Wiśniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) MKS Kl | 1:0 | Rozwój (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Sławomir Pipczyński | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Chrobr | 2:2 | MKS Ol (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2012
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
815 · Tomasz Krawczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
Table 2 Liga - West 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bytovia Bytow | 11 | 12 | 23 | |
2 | ROW Rybnik | 11 | 3 | 22 | |
3 | Calisia | 11 | 1 | 21 | |
4 | Raków | 11 | 4 | 20 | |
5 | Chojniczanka | 11 | 8 | 17 | |
6 | MKS Kluczbork | 11 | 7 | 15 | |
7 | Rozwój Katowice | 11 | 1 | 15 | |
8 | Chrobry Glogow | 11 | -1 | 15 | |
9 | Z. Sosnowiec | 11 | 1 | 14 | |
10 | Tur Turek | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
11 | Gornik Polk. | 11 | 4 | 13 | |
12 | Gornik W. | 11 | -3 | 13 | |
13 | Gryf Wejherowo | 11 | -8 | 11 | |
14 | Jarota Jarocin | 11 | -3 | 10 | |
15 | MKS Olawa | 11 | -7 | 10 | |
16 | Ruch Zd. | 11 | -10 | 10 | |
17 | Elana Torun | 11 | -18 | 4 | |
18 | Lech Rypin | 11 | 10 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...