2 Liga - West
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 14 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Chrobr | 2:2 | Bytovi (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 26, 2012
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
520 · Andrzej Martynowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(3.) Chojni | 3:0 | Gornik (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Karol Mazuro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(18.) Lech R | 0:3 | Gornik (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2012
- 2:20 PM
|
||||
220 · Tomasz Tobiański | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
(4.) Calisi | 0:2 | MKS Kl (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Przemyslaw Bzowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(10.) Rozwój | 4:2 | Raków (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Piotr Siedlecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 90' | |||
(15.) Jarota | 1:0 | Elana (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Tomasz Marciniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) MKS Ol | 2:3 | Energe (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Maciej Mikolajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
60' | ||||
64' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 82' | |||
(6.) Zagleb | 0:1 | Tur Tu (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2012
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Mariusz Jasina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
(13.) Gryf W | 2:2 | Ruch Z (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Marcin Muszynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
Table 2 Liga - West 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROW Rybnik | 14 | 8 | 29 | |
2 | Chojniczanka | 14 | 14 | 26 | |
3 | Bytovia Bytow | 14 | 12 | 26 | |
4 | Calisia | 14 | -2 | 22 | |
5 | MKS Kluczbork | 14 | 11 | 21 | |
6 | Raków | 14 | 1 | 21 | |
7 | Z. Sosnowiec | 14 | 2 | 20 | |
8 | Gornik Polk. | 14 | 4 | 19 | |
9 | Rozwój Katowice | 14 | 2 | 19 | |
10 | Gornik W. | 14 | 0 | 19 | |
11 | Chrobry Glogow | 14 | -2 | 19 | |
12 | Tur Turek | 14 | -1 | 18 | |
13 | Gryf Wejherowo | 14 | -7 | 16 | |
14 | Jarota Jarocin | 14 | -2 | 15 | |
15 | MKS Olawa | 14 | -7 | 14 | |
16 | Ruch Zd. | 14 | -11 | 12 | |
17 | Elana Torun | 14 | -22 | 4 | |
18 | Lech Rypin | 14 | 0 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...