2de Nationale ACFF
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 425
- Foreigners: 105 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 14 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) SerU23 | 0:5 | RUSB (10.) | ||
Tue
Nov 1, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Julien Gabriel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) Dison | 1:0 | RUSG23 (13.) | ||
Tue
Nov 1, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Massimiliano Ledda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
38' | ||||
(14.) Gans | 0:2 | Hamoir (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Auryan Arcoly | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
(16.) Solièr | 1:2 | RRC St (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Anaik Jacoby | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
47' | ||||
61' | ||||
1:1 | 63' | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(7.) URLC | 3:1 | RUS Re (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Kévin Alexis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 63' | |||
(4.) REAL | 0:4 | Namur (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Michael Massaki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
0:4 | 87' | |||
(3.) TubBra | 2:0 | RFC Wa (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Guillaume Chaspierre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Jette | 0:2 | RFC Me (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
David Bertholet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
60' | ||||
0:2 | 60' | |||
67' | ||||
84' | ||||
(17.) RSWFC | 0:3 | RCS Ve (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
François Krack | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
65' | ||||
0:3 | 85' | |||
Table 2de Nationale ACFF 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RFC Warnant | 14 | 15 | 34 | |
2 | RCS Verlaine | 14 | 11 | 27 | |
3 | Tubize-Braine | 14 | 15 | 26 | |
4 | Stade Disonais | 14 | -1 | 24 | |
5 | RRC Hamoir | 14 | 7 | 23 | |
6 | UR La Louvière | 14 | 8 | 22 | |
7 | UR Namur FLV | 14 | 0 | 22 | |
8 | RE Acren | 14 | -2 | 21 | |
9 | RFC Meux | 14 | 2 | 21 | |
10 | RUS Binche | 14 | 8 | 21 | |
11 | Stockay | 14 | 0 | 20 | |
12 | RUS Rebecq | 14 | 1 | 17 | |
13 | Union SG U23 | 14 | -7 | 16 | |
14 | FC Ganshoren | 14 | -2 | 16 | |
15 | RSD Jette | 14 | 2 | 15 | |
16 | Solières | 14 | -7 | 15 | |
17 | Waremme | 14 | -18 | 8 | |
18 | RFC Seraing U23 | 14 | -32 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...