2de Nationale ACFF
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 425
- Foreigners: 105 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 3 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) RUS Re | 2:3 | Namur (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Antoine Delaye | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
16' | ||||
0:2 | 18' | |||
30' | 1:2 | |||
51' | 2:2 | |||
56' | ||||
2:3 | 73' | |||
76' | ||||
(4.) RFC Me | 1:4 | RUSB (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Auryan Arcoly | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
23' | ||||
37' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
1:4 | 90' | |||
(18.) URLC | 0:2 | REAL (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Amaury Requier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
68' | ||||
0:2 | 70' | |||
(13.) RSWFC | 1:1 | SerU23 (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Loic Theunis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
72' | ||||
80' | ||||
1:1 | 83' | |||
(5.) Jette | 0:0 | Gans (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lucas Loockx |
(2.) RFC Wa | 1:0 | RUSG23 (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Anaik Jacoby | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) RCS Ve | 2:1 | TubBra (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jérôme Meys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
25' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Solièr | 0:1 | Dison (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Braley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
(10.) RRC St | 1:1 | Hamoir (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Michael Massaki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
Table 2de Nationale ACFF 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUS Binche | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | RFC Warnant | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | RCS Verlaine | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | Stade Disonais | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Union SG U23 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | RFC Meux | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
6 | RE Acren | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | RSD Jette | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
9 | Solières | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Stockay | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
11 | RUS Rebecq | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | UR Namur FLV | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | FC Ganshoren | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
14 | Waremme | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
15 | RFC Seraing U23 | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | RRC Hamoir | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
17 | Tubize-Braine | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
18 | UR La Louvière | 3 | -5 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...