2de Nationale ACFF
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 425
- Foreigners: 105 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 33 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) RFC Me | 0:2 | REAL (12.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Kévin Alexis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
(1.) RFC Wa | 3:0 | RUSB (6.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Loic Theunis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Gans | 2:2 | SerU23 (17.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Desimpele | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+4' | |||
90+8' | 2:2 | |||
(11.) Hamoir | 1:1 | Jette (15.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jérôme Meys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
(14.) RUSG23 | 1:2 | TubBra (4.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
François Krack | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(8.) RRC St | 0:3 | Namur (2.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Farid Louai | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
0:3 | 32' | |||
(7.) RCS Ve | 1:1 | Dison (10.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Anaik Jacoby | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
71' | ||||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(5.) URLC | 3:0 | RSWFC (18.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Lobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) Solièr | 1:2 | RUS Re (9.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Yann Jamar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
80' | 1:2 | |||
Table 2de Nationale ACFF 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RFC Warnant | 33 | 29 | 72 | |
2 | UR Namur FLV | 33 | 21 | 59 | |
3 | Tubize-Braine | 33 | 32 | 58 | |
4 | UR La Louvière | 33 | 17 | 56 | |
5 | RFC Meux | 33 | 10 | 56 | |
6 | RUS Binche | 33 | 12 | 52 | |
7 | RCS Verlaine | 33 | 16 | 51 | |
8 | RUS Rebecq | 33 | 5 | 50 | |
9 | Stockay | 33 | 3 | 50 | |
10 | Stade Disonais | 33 | -2 | 47 | |
11 | RRC Hamoir | 33 | -14 | 45 | |
12 | RE Acren | 33 | -11 | 44 | |
13 | FC Ganshoren | 33 | -1 | 41 | |
14 | Union SG U23 | 33 | -10 | 35 | |
15 | RSD Jette | 33 | -12 | 32 | |
16 | Solières | 33 | -22 | 31 | |
17 | RFC Seraing U23 | 33 | -36 | 24 | |
18 | Waremme | 33 | -37 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...