2de Nationale ACFF
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 425
- Foreigners: 105 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 8 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) RUS Re | 1:2 | REAL (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Auryan Arcoly | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
(18.) RSWFC | 0:4 | Jette (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Loic Theunis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
(8.) RUSG23 | 0:2 | Hamoir (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Michael Massaki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
(10.) TubBra | 6:0 | Dison (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Quentin Malhaise | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
37' | 4:0 | |||
42' | 5:0 | |||
72' | 6:0 | |||
(11.) Namur | 1:0 | RRC St (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Anaik Jacoby | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
71' | ||||
76' | ||||
(12.) RFC Me | 0:1 | RCS Ve (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Arnaud Soors | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
(1.) RFC Wa | 2:0 | URLC (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
François Krack | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
68' | ||||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) RUSB | 2:3 | Gans (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Francesco Muratore | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
78' | ||||
2:3 | 81' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(17.) SerU23 | 0:5 | Solièr (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jérôme Meys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
Table 2de Nationale ACFF 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RFC Warnant | 8 | 10 | 19 | |
2 | RE Acren | 8 | 3 | 18 | |
3 | RCS Verlaine | 8 | 6 | 17 | |
4 | Stade Disonais | 8 | 1 | 16 | |
5 | RRC Hamoir | 8 | 4 | 14 | |
6 | Tubize-Braine | 8 | 6 | 12 | |
7 | UR Namur FLV | 8 | -3 | 12 | |
8 | RUS Binche | 8 | 4 | 12 | |
9 | Stockay | 8 | -1 | 11 | |
10 | Union SG U23 | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
10 | RUS Rebecq | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
12 | FC Ganshoren | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
13 | RSD Jette | 8 | 5 | 9 | |
14 | RFC Meux | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
14 | Solières | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
16 | UR La Louvière | 8 | -5 | 6 | |
17 | RFC Seraing U23 | 8 | -12 | 4 | |
18 | Waremme | 8 | -11 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...