3.Lig Grup 2
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 408
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 6 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Darica | 1:1 | Turgut (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sinan Dereci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Alanya | 2:1 | Ofspor (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mehmet Güngör | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
90+6' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Bulvar | 0:1 | Karama (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Yunus Emre Cakar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
(3.) Eynesi | 0:0 | Bayram (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Nabi Izci |
(17.) 23 Ela | 3:1 | Ordusp (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Gürel Uzuner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
73' | ||||
83' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) Kahram | 1:1 | Igdir (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Emre Kaan Caliskan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Ergene | 2:0 | Gümüsh (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Semih Kurt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
90+5' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Ayvali | 0:1 | Kusada (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Tolga Akbaba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 2 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karaman FK | 6 | 11 | 16 | |
2 | Alanya Kestel | 6 | 8 | 14 | |
3 | Eynesil Bld | 6 | 3 | 12 | |
4 | Kusadasispor | 6 | 0 | 11 | |
5 | Igdir FK | 5 | 7 | 10 | |
6 | Ayvalikgücü Bld | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
7 | Bayrampasa | 6 | -2 | 8 | |
8 | Turgutluspor | 5 | -2 | 7 | |
9 | Orduspor 1967 | 5 | -2 | 7 | |
10 | Büyük Anadolu | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
11 | Bulvarspor | 6 | -1 | 5 | |
12 | Ofspor | 6 | -2 | 5 | |
13 | Ergene Velimese | 5 | -2 | 4 | |
14 | Kahramanmaras | 6 | -3 | 4 | |
15 | Gümüshanespor | 6 | -3 | 4 | |
16 | 23 Elazig FK | 6 | -7 | 4 | |
17 | Darica GB | 6 | -6 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...