3.Lig Grup 3
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 414
- Foreigners: 8 Players 1.9%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Complete 3.Lig Grup 3 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/4/212:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ofspor | 1:0 | Cankaya FK (14.) | ||||
(8.) Mardin 1969 | 1:1 | Modafen (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Orduspor 1967 | 4:0 | Tepecik Spor (17.) | ||||
Sun 9/5/212:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gümüshanespor | 0:0 | Ceyhan Spor (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Büyük Anadolu | 3:1 | Fethiyespor (13.) | ||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 0:4 | Karaköprü Bld (1.) | ||||
(3.) Icel Idmanyurdu | 3:0 | Agri 1970 Spor (16.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Edirnespor | 0:0 | Bld Derince (11.) | ||||
(5.) E. Erokspor | 1:0 | Karsiyaka (15.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/11/216:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Karsiyaka | 1:1 | Icel Idmanyurdu (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/12/212:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Tepecik Spor | 0:0 | Gümüshanespor (11.) | ||||
(2.) Karaköprü Bld | 1:1 | Orduspor 1967 (4.) | ||||
(9.) Agri 1970 Spor | 2:0 | Mardin 1969 (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Cankaya FK | 4:1 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
(16.) Ceyhan Spor | 0:3 | Edirnespor (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bld Derince | 0:0 | Büyük Anadolu (6.) | ||||
(13.) Modafen | 2:4 | Ofspor (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Fethiyespor | 5:1 | E. Erokspor (10.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/18/213:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) E. Erokspor | 1:1 | Bld Derince (13.) | ||||
Sun 9/19/211:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Edirnespor | 0:0 | Büyük Anadolu (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mardin 1969 | 2:2 | Karsiyaka (15.) | ||||
(7.) Gümüshanespor | 2:0 | Karaköprü Bld (9.) | ||||
(4.) Ofspor | 1:2 | Agri 1970 Spor (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Icel Idmanyurdu | 2:4 | Fethiyespor (3.) | ||||
(17.) Ceyhan Spor | 2:6 | Tepecik Spor (8.) | ||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 0:3 | Modafen (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Orduspor 1967 | 4:0 | Cankaya FK (14.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/25/212:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Agri 1970 Spor | 3:0 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
(4.) Karaköprü Bld | 3:1 | Ceyhan Spor (17.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Büyük Anadolu | 0:2 | E. Erokspor (6.) | ||||
(14.) Cankaya FK | 0:0 | Gümüshanespor (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Tepecik Spor | 2:2 | Edirnespor (7.) | ||||
(13.) Bld Derince | 1:1 | Icel Idmanyurdu (11.) | ||||
(10.) Modafen | 1:1 | Orduspor 1967 (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Karsiyaka | 0:0 | Ofspor (5.) | ||||
(1.) Fethiyespor | 2:1 | Mardin 1969 (16.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/3/2112:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Mardin 1969 | 3:1 | Bld Derince (16.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ofspor | 0:4 | Fethiyespor (1.) | ||||
(5.) Gümüshanespor | 2:0 | Modafen (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Icel Idmanyurdu | 0:0 | Büyük Anadolu (13.) | ||||
(17.) Ceyhan Spor | 1:2 | Cankaya FK (9.) | ||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 0:4 | Karsiyaka (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Edirnespor | 1:0 | E. Erokspor (8.) | ||||
(11.) Tepecik Spor | 0:0 | Karaköprü Bld (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Orduspor 1967 | 3:0 | Agri 1970 Spor (4.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/9/211:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Agri 1970 Spor | 0:1 | Gümüshanespor (4.) | ||||
(8.) Büyük Anadolu | 2:0 | Mardin 1969 (16.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Karaköprü Bld | 0:2 | Edirnespor (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Cankaya FK | 3:0 | Tepecik Spor (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Modafen | 1:1 | Ceyhan Spor (17.) | ||||
(10.) Bld Derince | 1:0 | Ofspor (11.) | ||||
(5.) E. Erokspor | 4:1 | Icel Idmanyurdu (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Fethiyespor | 5:0 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
(12.) Karsiyaka | 1:2 | Orduspor 1967 (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/13/211:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ofspor | 0:0 | Büyük Anadolu (9.) | ||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 0:1 | Bld Derince (7.) | ||||
(16.) Mardin 1969 | 1:1 | E. Erokspor (5.) | ||||
(11.) Karaköprü Bld | 0:0 | Cankaya FK (6.) | ||||
(4.) Gümüshanespor | 0:0 | Karsiyaka (13.) | ||||
(3.) Edirnespor | 0:0 | Icel Idmanyurdu (14.) | ||||
(10.) Tepecik Spor | 1:0 | Modafen (15.) | ||||
(17.) Ceyhan Spor | 0:0 | Agri 1970 Spor (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Orduspor 1967 | 1:1 | Fethiyespor (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/17/211:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Büyük Anadolu | 2:0 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
(4.) Cankaya FK | 1:0 | Edirnespor (6.) | ||||
(3.) E. Erokspor | 6:1 | Ofspor (14.) | ||||
(8.) Agri 1970 Spor | 1:0 | Tepecik Spor (13.) | ||||
(15.) Modafen | 2:2 | Karaköprü Bld (11.) | ||||
(9.) Bld Derince | 1:1 | Orduspor 1967 (2.) | ||||
(12.) Icel Idmanyurdu | 1:0 | Mardin 1969 (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Fethiyespor | 4:2 | Gümüshanespor (5.) | ||||
(10.) Karsiyaka | 1:0 | Ceyhan Spor (17.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/22/211:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Gümüshanespor | 0:2 | Bld Derince (6.) | ||||
(7.) Cankaya FK | 2:3 | Modafen (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/23/211:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Ceyhan Spor | 0:3 | Fethiyespor (1.) | ||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 1:2 | E. Erokspor (2.) | ||||
(13.) Tepecik Spor | 1:1 | Karsiyaka (11.) | ||||
(15.) Ofspor | 1:1 | Icel Idmanyurdu (12.) | ||||
(4.) Edirnespor | 2:0 | Mardin 1969 (16.) | ||||
(9.) Karaköprü Bld | 2:1 | Agri 1970 Spor (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Orduspor 1967 | 0:4 | Büyük Anadolu (3.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/31/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Icel Idmanyurdu | 1:0 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
(15.) Modafen | 0:1 | Edirnespor (3.) | ||||
(4.) Büyük Anadolu | 1:0 | Gümüshanespor (11.) | ||||
(8.) Agri 1970 Spor | 2:1 | Cankaya FK (10.) | ||||
(5.) Bld Derince | 6:0 | Ceyhan Spor (17.) | ||||
(16.) Mardin 1969 | 1:3 | Ofspor (12.) | ||||
(13.) Karsiyaka | 1:4 | Karaköprü Bld (7.) | ||||
(2.) E. Erokspor | 3:0 | Orduspor 1967 (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Fethiyespor | 2:1 | Tepecik Spor (14.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/6/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Orduspor 1967 | 0:1 | Icel Idmanyurdu (7.) | ||||
(14.) Modafen | 0:0 | Agri 1970 Spor (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/7/2110:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Karaköprü Bld | 3:0 | Fethiyespor (1.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Ceyhan Spor | 0:5 | Büyük Anadolu (2.) | ||||
(15.) Tepecik Spor | 0:5 | Bld Derince (4.) | ||||
(12.) Gümüshanespor | 1:1 | E. Erokspor (3.) | ||||
(11.) Cankaya FK | 0:0 | Karsiyaka (13.) | ||||
(5.) Edirnespor | 0:2 | Ofspor (10.) | ||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 0:2 | Mardin 1969 (16.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/13/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Icel Idmanyurdu | 1:0 | Gümüshanespor (12.) | ||||
Sun 11/14/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Ofspor | 4:0 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
(7.) Agri 1970 Spor | 2:1 | Edirnespor (8.) | ||||
(1.) Fethiyespor | 1:0 | Cankaya FK (11.) | ||||
(3.) E. Erokspor | 4:0 | Ceyhan Spor (17.) | ||||
(2.) Büyük Anadolu | 2:0 | Tepecik Spor (15.) | ||||
(4.) Bld Derince | 0:0 | Karaköprü Bld (6.) | ||||
(16.) Mardin 1969 | 0:0 | Orduspor 1967 (10.) | ||||
(13.) Karsiyaka | 1:1 | Modafen (14.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/20/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Karaköprü Bld | 1:0 | Büyük Anadolu (3.) | ||||
(13.) Cankaya FK | 0:2 | Bld Derince (4.) | ||||
(16.) Tepecik Spor | 0:1 | E. Erokspor (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/21/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Edirnespor | 3:1 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
(14.) Modafen | 0:3 | Fethiyespor (1.) | ||||
(9.) Agri 1970 Spor | 0:1 | Karsiyaka (11.) | ||||
(10.) Orduspor 1967 | 0:1 | Ofspor (8.) | ||||
(17.) Ceyhan Spor | 0:2 | Icel Idmanyurdu (6.) | ||||
(12.) Gümüshanespor | 1:1 | Mardin 1969 (15.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/27/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Mardin 1969 | 3:0 | Ceyhan Spor (17.) | ||||
(6.) Icel Idmanyurdu | 0:0 | Tepecik Spor (16.) | ||||
(2.) E. Erokspor | 2:2 | Karaköprü Bld (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/28/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Karsiyaka | 4:2 | Edirnespor (7.) | ||||
(8.) Ofspor | 1:2 | Gümüshanespor (12.) | ||||
(3.) Büyük Anadolu | 1:0 | Cankaya FK (14.) | ||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 0:4 | Orduspor 1967 (9.) | ||||
(4.) Bld Derince | 0:3 | Modafen (13.) | ||||
(1.) Fethiyespor | 1:0 | Agri 1970 Spor (10.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/4/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Orduspor 1967 | 1:6 | Edirnespor (4.) | ||||
(14.) Modafen | 0:1 | Büyük Anadolu (2.) | ||||
(13.) Cankaya FK | 3:1 | E. Erokspor (3.) | ||||
(1.) Fethiyespor | 1:0 | Karsiyaka (12.) | ||||
Sun 12/5/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Gümüshanespor | 4:0 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
(10.) Agri 1970 Spor | 0:0 | Bld Derince (5.) | ||||
(17.) Ceyhan Spor | 0:2 | Ofspor (8.) | ||||
(7.) Karaköprü Bld | 1:1 | Icel Idmanyurdu (6.) | ||||
(15.) Tepecik Spor | 2:0 | Mardin 1969 (16.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/11/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Ofspor | 1:1 | Tepecik Spor (15.) | ||||
(2.) E. Erokspor | 3:1 | Modafen (16.) | ||||
Sun 12/12/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Edirnespor | 0:1 | Fethiyespor (1.) | ||||
(10.) Orduspor 1967 | 2:0 | Gümüshanespor (11.) | ||||
(5.) Icel Idmanyurdu | 0:0 | Cankaya FK (13.) | ||||
(4.) Bld Derince | 1:1 | Karsiyaka (12.) | ||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 0:0 | Ceyhan Spor (17.) | ||||
(14.) Mardin 1969 | 2:1 | Karaköprü Bld (8.) | ||||
(3.) Büyük Anadolu | 0:1 | Agri 1970 Spor (9.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/18/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Tepecik Spor | 3:1 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
(9.) Karaköprü Bld | 1:2 | Ofspor (4.) | ||||
(16.) Modafen | 1:1 | Icel Idmanyurdu (6.) | ||||
Sun 12/19/2110:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Agri 1970 Spor | 1:4 | E. Erokspor (2.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Gümüshanespor | 0:1 | Edirnespor (5.) | ||||
(11.) Karsiyaka | 1:1 | Büyük Anadolu (3.) | ||||
(1.) Fethiyespor | 1:0 | Bld Derince (8.) | ||||
(17.) Ceyhan Spor | 1:6 | Orduspor 1967 (7.) | ||||
(13.) Cankaya FK | 1:1 | Mardin 1969 (15.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/16/2211:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Fethiyespor | 1:0 | Büyük Anadolu (3.) | ||||
(7.) Bld Derince | 1:0 | Edirnespor (8.) | ||||
(13.) Cankaya FK | 1:3 | Ofspor (4.) | ||||
(12.) Karsiyaka | 1:2 | E. Erokspor (2.) | ||||
(17.) Ceyhan Spor | 1:5 | Gümüshanespor (10.) | ||||
(15.) Tepecik Spor | 0:1 | Orduspor 1967 (6.) | ||||
(9.) Karaköprü Bld | 5:1 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
(16.) Modafen | 0:0 | Mardin 1969 (14.) | ||||
(11.) Agri 1970 Spor | 1:2 | Icel Idmanyurdu (5.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/23/2211:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Edirnespor | 6:0 | Ceyhan Spor (17.) | ||||
(2.) E. Erokspor | 1:0 | Fethiyespor (1.) | ||||
(3.) Ofspor | 3:1 | Modafen (16.) | ||||
(5.) Icel Idmanyurdu | 2:1 | Karsiyaka (14.) | ||||
(6.) Orduspor 1967 | 1:0 | Karaköprü Bld (9.) | ||||
(13.) Mardin 1969 | 2:1 | Agri 1970 Spor (11.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Büyük Anadolu | 0:0 | Bld Derince (8.) | ||||
Wed 2/23/2211:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 1:3 | Cankaya FK (12.) | ||||
(10.) Gümüshanespor | 0:0 | Tepecik Spor (15.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/29/2211:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Fethiyespor | 1:2 | Icel Idmanyurdu (3.) | ||||
(14.) Karsiyaka | 1:1 | Mardin 1969 (13.) | ||||
(15.) Tepecik Spor | 8:1 | Ceyhan Spor (17.) | ||||
(16.) Modafen | 4:0 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
Sun 1/30/2211:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Büyük Anadolu | 3:0 | Edirnespor (7.) | ||||
(8.) Bld Derince | 0:1 | E. Erokspor (2.) | ||||
(12.) Cankaya FK | 1:3 | Orduspor 1967 (6.) | ||||
(9.) Karaköprü Bld | 1:1 | Gümüshanespor (10.) | ||||
(11.) Agri 1970 Spor | 0:0 | Ofspor (5.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/5/2211:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) E. Erokspor | 2:0 | Büyük Anadolu (6.) | ||||
(5.) Ofspor | 1:1 | Karsiyaka (14.) | ||||
(3.) Orduspor 1967 | 4:1 | Modafen (16.) | ||||
Sun 2/6/2211:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 0:6 | Agri 1970 Spor (10.) | ||||
(7.) Edirnespor | 2:2 | Tepecik Spor (15.) | ||||
(11.) Gümüshanespor | 1:1 | Cankaya FK (13.) | ||||
(17.) Ceyhan Spor | 0:2 | Karaköprü Bld (8.) | ||||
(4.) Icel Idmanyurdu | 0:0 | Bld Derince (9.) | ||||
(12.) Mardin 1969 | 2:1 | Fethiyespor (1.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/12/2211:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Cankaya FK | 3:0 | Ceyhan Spor (17.) | ||||
(16.) Modafen | 2:1 | Gümüshanespor (11.) | ||||
Sun 2/13/2211:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Büyük Anadolu | 0:0 | Icel Idmanyurdu (5.) | ||||
(7.) Bld Derince | 1:0 | Mardin 1969 (15.) | ||||
(1.) E. Erokspor | 2:0 | Edirnespor (8.) | ||||
(14.) Karsiyaka | 4:0 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
(9.) Karaköprü Bld | 0:3 | Tepecik Spor (13.) | ||||
(10.) Agri 1970 Spor | 1:4 | Orduspor 1967 (3.) | ||||
Mon 2/14/2211:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Fethiyespor | 2:3 | Ofspor (4.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/19/2211:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 0:3 | Fethiyespor (2.) | ||||
(12.) Gümüshanespor | 2:3 | Agri 1970 Spor (10.) | ||||
(11.) Tepecik Spor | 4:1 | Cankaya FK (13.) | ||||
Sun 2/20/2210:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Orduspor 1967 | 1:0 | Karsiyaka (15.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Mardin 1969 | 2:3 | Büyük Anadolu (5.) | ||||
(8.) Edirnespor | 2:2 | Karaköprü Bld (9.) | ||||
(17.) Ceyhan Spor | 0:2 | Modafen (14.) | ||||
(4.) Ofspor | 1:1 | Bld Derince (7.) | ||||
(6.) Icel Idmanyurdu | 0:0 | E. Erokspor (1.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/26/2211:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) E. Erokspor | 3:0 | Mardin 1969 (16.) | ||||
Sun 2/27/2210:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Cankaya FK | 1:0 | Karaköprü Bld (10.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Fethiyespor | 1:0 | Orduspor 1967 (3.) | ||||
(6.) Büyük Anadolu | 1:4 | Ofspor (4.) | ||||
(7.) Bld Derince | 5:1 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
(14.) Karsiyaka | 1:1 | Gümüshanespor (13.) | ||||
(5.) Icel Idmanyurdu | 1:0 | Edirnespor (9.) | ||||
(15.) Modafen | 0:1 | Tepecik Spor (11.) | ||||
(8.) Agri 1970 Spor | 4:0 | Ceyhan Spor (17.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/4/2212:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Orduspor 1967 | 2:0 | Bld Derince (7.) | ||||
Sat 3/5/2211:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Tepecik Spor | 1:0 | Agri 1970 Spor (10.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 0:5 | Büyük Anadolu (6.) | ||||
(12.) Edirnespor | 2:3 | Cankaya FK (11.) | ||||
(14.) Gümüshanespor | 1:1 | Fethiyespor (2.) | ||||
(17.) Ceyhan Spor | 0:7 | Karsiyaka (13.) | ||||
(5.) Ofspor | 2:2 | E. Erokspor (1.) | ||||
(9.) Karaköprü Bld | 0:0 | Modafen (15.) | ||||
(16.) Mardin 1969 | 0:1 | Icel Idmanyurdu (4.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/9/2211:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Mardin 1969 | 0:1 | Edirnespor (9.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Fethiyespor | 4:0 | Ceyhan Spor (17.) | ||||
(6.) Büyük Anadolu | 1:2 | Orduspor 1967 (3.) | ||||
(7.) Bld Derince | 3:0 | Gümüshanespor (14.) | ||||
(1.) E. Erokspor | 8:0 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
(13.) Karsiyaka | 2:0 | Tepecik Spor (10.) | ||||
(4.) Icel Idmanyurdu | 1:0 | Ofspor (5.) | ||||
(15.) Modafen | 0:1 | Cankaya FK (8.) | ||||
(11.) Agri 1970 Spor | 0:0 | Karaköprü Bld (12.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/20/2212:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 0:5 | Icel Idmanyurdu (4.) | ||||
(8.) Edirnespor | 2:1 | Modafen (16.) | ||||
(11.) Cankaya FK | 0:1 | Agri 1970 Spor (9.) | ||||
(17.) Ceyhan Spor | 2:4 | Bld Derince (6.) | ||||
(5.) Ofspor | 0:2 | Mardin 1969 (15.) | ||||
(13.) Karaköprü Bld | 1:3 | Karsiyaka (10.) | ||||
Wed 4/6/221:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Gümüshanespor | 1:1 | Büyük Anadolu (7.) | ||||
(12.) Tepecik Spor | 1:1 | Fethiyespor (1.) | ||||
(3.) Orduspor 1967 | 2:1 | E. Erokspor (2.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/26/2212:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Karsiyaka | 0:0 | Cankaya FK (12.) | ||||
Sun 3/27/221:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Fethiyespor | 0:1 | Karaköprü Bld (9.) | ||||
(6.) Büyük Anadolu | 6:1 | Ceyhan Spor (17.) | ||||
(7.) Bld Derince | 2:2 | Tepecik Spor (13.) | ||||
(1.) E. Erokspor | 3:0 | Gümüshanespor (15.) | ||||
(5.) Ofspor | 3:2 | Edirnespor (8.) | ||||
(3.) Icel Idmanyurdu | 1:0 | Orduspor 1967 (4.) | ||||
(14.) Mardin 1969 | 5:0 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
(10.) Agri 1970 Spor | 2:3 | Modafen (16.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/2/221:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Gümüshanespor | 0:0 | Icel Idmanyurdu (4.) | ||||
(13.) Cankaya FK | 2:5 | Fethiyespor (2.) | ||||
(17.) Ceyhan Spor | 0:7 | E. Erokspor (1.) | ||||
(12.) Tepecik Spor | 0:1 | Büyük Anadolu (6.) | ||||
(3.) Orduspor 1967 | 2:0 | Mardin 1969 (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/3/221:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 0:5 | Ofspor (5.) | ||||
(8.) Edirnespor | 1:0 | Agri 1970 Spor (11.) | ||||
(10.) Karaköprü Bld | 2:4 | Bld Derince (7.) | ||||
(16.) Modafen | 0:1 | Karsiyaka (9.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/10/222:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 0:6 | Edirnespor (8.) | ||||
(2.) Fethiyespor | 2:2 | Modafen (16.) | ||||
(7.) Büyük Anadolu | 1:1 | Karaköprü Bld (10.) | ||||
(6.) Bld Derince | 1:0 | Cankaya FK (13.) | ||||
(1.) E. Erokspor | 3:0 | Tepecik Spor (12.) | ||||
(9.) Karsiyaka | 1:1 | Agri 1970 Spor (11.) | ||||
(5.) Ofspor | 1:1 | Orduspor 1967 (4.) | ||||
(3.) Icel Idmanyurdu | 5:0 | Ceyhan Spor (17.) | ||||
(14.) Mardin 1969 | 1:1 | Gümüshanespor (15.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/16/222:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Cankaya FK | 0:1 | Büyük Anadolu (6.) | ||||
(12.) Tepecik Spor | 0:1 | Icel Idmanyurdu (3.) | ||||
(4.) Orduspor 1967 | 4:0 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
(16.) Modafen | 1:1 | Bld Derince (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/17/222:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Edirnespor | 0:0 | Karsiyaka (9.) | ||||
(15.) Gümüshanespor | 2:3 | Ofspor (5.) | ||||
(17.) Ceyhan Spor | 0:7 | Mardin 1969 (14.) | ||||
(10.) Karaköprü Bld | 1:1 | E. Erokspor (1.) | ||||
(11.) Agri 1970 Spor | 0:1 | Fethiyespor (2.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/24/222:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 0:2 | Gümüshanespor (15.) | ||||
(6.) Büyük Anadolu | 2:1 | Modafen (16.) | ||||
(7.) Bld Derince | 3:2 | Agri 1970 Spor (11.) | ||||
(1.) E. Erokspor | 2:0 | Cankaya FK (14.) | ||||
(9.) Karsiyaka | 4:1 | Fethiyespor (2.) | ||||
(5.) Ofspor | 9:0 | Ceyhan Spor (17.) | ||||
(3.) Icel Idmanyurdu | 1:1 | Karaköprü Bld (10.) | ||||
(13.) Mardin 1969 | 1:1 | Tepecik Spor (12.) | ||||
Mon 4/25/222:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Edirnespor | 1:1 | Orduspor 1967 (4.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/1/222:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Fethiyespor | 0:0 | Edirnespor (8.) | ||||
(13.) Gümüshanespor | 3:0 | Orduspor 1967 (4.) | ||||
(14.) Cankaya FK | 1:1 | Icel Idmanyurdu (3.) | ||||
(9.) Karsiyaka | 2:2 | Bld Derince (7.) | ||||
(18.) Ceyhan Spor | 1:3 | Karabükspor (17.) | ||||
(12.) Tepecik Spor | 3:0 | Ofspor (5.) | ||||
(10.) Karaköprü Bld | 2:0 | Mardin 1969 (15.) | ||||
(16.) Modafen | 0:4 | E. Erokspor (1.) | ||||
(11.) Agri 1970 Spor | 1:0 | Büyük Anadolu (6.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/7/222:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Karabükspor | 1:6 | Tepecik Spor (10.) | ||||
(9.) Edirnespor | 1:3 | Gümüshanespor (13.) | ||||
(7.) Büyük Anadolu | 4:7 | Karsiyaka (8.) | ||||
(6.) Bld Derince | 1:1 | Fethiyespor (2.) | ||||
(5.) Ofspor | 3:2 | Karaköprü Bld (11.) | ||||
(3.) Icel Idmanyurdu | 2:0 | Modafen (16.) | ||||
(4.) Orduspor 1967 | 8:0 | Ceyhan Spor (18.) | ||||
(15.) Mardin 1969 | 1:2 | Cankaya FK (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) E. Erokspor | 5:1 | Agri 1970 Spor (12.) |