3.Lig Grup 4
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 401
- Foreigners: 9 Players 2.2%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 10 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Bursa | 3:0 | Sultan (17.) | ||
Wed
Nov 18, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Sahin Berker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
90+4' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) Siirt | 1:3 | Bergam (9.) | ||
Wed
Nov 18, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Burak Demirkiran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
(10.) Alanya | 1:1 | 52 Ord (5.) | ||
Wed
Nov 18, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Süleyman Soyutürk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Adiyam | 2:2 | Kirikk (13.) | ||
Wed
Nov 18, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Ferhan Kestanlioglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 46' | |||
58' | 2:2 | |||
90' | ||||
(7.) Bayram | 2:3 | 68 Aks (3.) | ||
Wed
Nov 18, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Talha Öztürk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
2:3 | 67' | |||
(11.) Karakö | 0:1 | 1954 K (4.) | ||
Wed
Nov 18, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Yusuf Ziya Gündüz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
81' | ||||
(14.) Silivr | 1:0 | Modafe (6.) | ||
Wed
Nov 18, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Sezer Yalcin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Kozan | 3:1 | Mugla (15.) | ||
Sun
Jan 10, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Batuhan Kolak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 4 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adiyaman 1954 | 10 | 6 | 21 | |
2 | 68 Aksaray Bld | 9 | 6 | 18 | |
3 | 1954 Kelkit Bld | 10 | 4 | 18 | |
4 | Bursa Yildirim | 9 | 8 | 16 | |
5 | Düzcespor | 9 | 3 | 16 | |
6 | 52 Orduspor FK | 10 | 7 | 15 | |
7 | Bergama Bld | 9 | 4 | 15 | |
8 | Modafen | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
9 | Bayrampasa | 9 | 8 | 13 | |
10 | Alanya Kestel | 9 | 0 | 12 | |
11 | Karaköprü Bld | 9 | -5 | 10 | |
12 | Silivrispor | 10 | -8 | 10 | |
13 | Siirt IÖI | 10 | -9 | 10 | |
14 | Büyük Anadolu | 9 | -6 | 9 | |
15 | Kozan Spor FK | 10 | -5 | 8 | |
16 | Muglaspor | 9 | -6 | 6 | |
17 | Sultanbeyli Bld | 10 | -10 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...