3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 19 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Raduni | 9:0 | Chemik (20.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Karol Kobedza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
27' | 3:0 | |||
31' | 4:0 | |||
34' | 5:0 | |||
44' | 6:0 | |||
52' | 7:0 | |||
81' | 8:0 | |||
85' | 9:0 | |||
(13.) Unia J | 0:0 | KP Sta (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Kacper Kendzia |
(2.) Poloni | 2:2 | Baltyk (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Lanckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
(22.) Mieszk | 0:5 | Swit S (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
0:4 | 55' | |||
0:5 | 71' | |||
79' | ||||
(21.) Konin | 1:2 | GKS Pr (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(10.) Sokol | 1:5 | Kotwic (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Pakuszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
49' | ||||
0:3 | 51' | |||
0:4 | 72' | |||
0:5 | 80' | |||
83' | 1:5 | |||
(14.) Jarota | 2:1 | Gwardi (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Pawel Wrzeszczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
78' | ||||
(5.) Elana | 1:0 | Unia S (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Bieszke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Baltyk | 1:2 | Nielba (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Kwiecien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 5' | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
79' | ||||
(17.) Pomorz | 0:0 | Flota (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 14, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Zmuda |
(8.) Pogon | 3:2 | Gryf W (19.) | ||
Sun
Mar 14, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Aleksander Borowiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
22' | 2:1 | |||
23' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 31' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radunia Stezyca | 19 | 54 | 49 | |
2 | Polonia Sroda | 19 | 27 | 45 | |
3 | Swit Szczecin | 19 | 31 | 44 | |
4 | Elana Torun | 19 | 19 | 33 | |
5 | GKS Przodkowo | 19 | 13 | 32 | |
6 | Baltyk Gdynia | 19 | 10 | 32 | |
7 | Pogon II | 19 | 9 | 31 | |
8 | KP Starogard | 19 | -2 | 30 |
Table 3 Liga - Group II 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B. Koszalin | 19 | 8 | 29 | |
2 | Kotwica | 19 | 7 | 29 | |
3 | Jarota Jarocin | 19 | 12 | 28 | |
4 | Sokol Kleczew | 19 | 2 | 27 | |
5 | Nielba | 19 | 4 | 26 | |
6 | Unia Janikowo | 19 | -5 | 26 | |
7 | Unia Swarzedz | 19 | 9 | 25 | |
8 | Pomorzanin | 19 | -3 | 22 | |
9 | Gwardia Koszalin | 19 | -5 | 22 | |
10 | F. Swinoujscie | 19 | -13 | 21 | |
11 | Gryf Wejherowo | 19 | -23 | 17 | |
12 | Chemik Police | 19 | -52 | 6 | |
13 | Górnik Konin | 19 | -41 | 5 | |
14 | Mieszko Gniezno | 19 | -61 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...