3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 31 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Stal B | 4:3 | GKS Ja (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Slawomir Smaczny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
58' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 75' | |||
4:3 | 90' | |||
(8.) Sleza | 0:1 | BKS St (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Andrzej Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
(9.) Skra C | 1:1 | Unia T (14.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Owsiany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(2.) Ruch Z | 2:0 | Sl. II (15.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Kukier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Gornik | 0:1 | Lechia (16.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Lezny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
67' | ||||
90+2' | ||||
(12.) Pniowe | 2:1 | Gornik (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Krajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Gornik | 2:0 | Miedz (3.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2017
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Pawel Lapkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Rekord | 3:0 | Olimpi (18.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
(11.) Faluba | 1:1 | Piast (10.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Maj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS Jastrzebie | 31 | 31 | 61 | |
2 | Ruch Zd. | 31 | 24 | 60 | |
3 | M. Legnica II | 31 | 10 | 52 | |
4 | Stal Brzeg | 31 | 12 | 51 | |
5 | Rekord B-B | 31 | 21 | 51 | |
6 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 31 | 23 | 50 | |
7 | Gornik Polk. | 31 | 20 | 50 | |
8 | Sleza Wroclaw | 31 | 2 | 45 | |
9 | Skra Czesto. | 31 | 4 | 45 | |
10 | Piast Zmigrod | 31 | -1 | 45 | |
11 | Zielona Góra | 31 | -5 | 43 | |
12 | Pniowek P. | 31 | -7 | 43 | |
13 | Gornik II | 31 | 0 | 40 | |
14 | L. Dzierzoniow | 31 | -27 | 31 | |
15 | Unia Turza | 31 | -9 | 29 | |
16 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 31 | -12 | 28 | |
17 | Gornik W. | 31 | -18 | 26 | |
18 | Olimpia Kowary | 31 | -68 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...