3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 482
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 8 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Stal B | 3:2 | Rekord (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Hubert Sarzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 28' | |||
41' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 54' | |||
(4.) Gwarek | 1:0 | Stilon (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Krajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Piast | 2:3 | Unia T (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Owsiany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
90+3' | 2:3 | |||
(13.) Ruch Z | 1:1 | Gornik (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Dziopak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
(12.) Pniowe | 0:2 | Poloni (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Czukiewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(9.) Lubin | 0:2 | Sleza (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Leszek Lewandowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
(16.) Faluba | 0:0 | Skra C (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Sowada |
(11.) Lechia | 1:1 | Miedz (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Krystian Stenzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
85' | ||||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Gornik | 3:0 | BKS St (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Niewiadomski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
89' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Brzeg | 8 | 13 | 21 | |
2 | Skra Czesto. | 8 | 11 | 17 | |
3 | Gornik Polk. | 8 | 8 | 17 | |
4 | Gwarek T.G. | 8 | 5 | 15 | |
5 | Gornik II | 8 | 3 | 15 | |
6 | Rekord B-B | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
7 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 8 | -1 | 12 | |
8 | Stilon | 8 | -1 | 11 | |
9 | Lubin II | 8 | -2 | 11 | |
10 | Piast Zmigrod | 8 | 2 | 10 | |
11 | L. Dzierzoniow | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
12 | Sleza Wroclaw | 8 | -6 | 10 | |
13 | Ruch Zd. | 8 | 0 | 9 | |
14 | Pniowek P. | 8 | -3 | 9 | |
15 | Unia Turza | 8 | -5 | 7 | |
16 | M. Legnica II | 8 | -7 | 7 | |
17 | Zielona Góra | 8 | -9 | 6 | |
18 | Pol. Glubczyce | 8 | -10 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...