3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 2 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Lubin | 3:1 | Miedz (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Leszek Lewandowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) Piast | 0:3 | LKS Go (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Szymon Lezny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
87' | ||||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(6.) Błyska | 1:4 | Ruch (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Maciej Dudek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
1:3 | 43' | |||
1:4 | 90+3' | |||
(15.) Poloni | 0:5 | ROW 19 (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Mateusz Maj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
0:4 | 52' | |||
0:5 | 63' | |||
(11.) Rekord | 2:1 | Stal B (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Pawel Kucharczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
34' | ||||
36' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) Warta | 1:3 | Poloni (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2020
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Bartosz Owsiany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
77' | ||||
1:2 | 85' | |||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
(5.) MKS Kl | 2:0 | Gornik (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Pawel Lapkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Sleza | 1:2 | Pniowe (9.) | ||
Wed
Oct 14, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Pawel Lapkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
(13.) Poloni | 7:0 | Gwarek (19.) | ||
Wed
Oct 14, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Szymon Grabara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
34' | 4:0 | |||
40' | 5:0 | |||
42' | 6:0 | |||
45' | 7:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lubin II | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Ruch Chorzow | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | MKS Kluczbork | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | ROW Rybnik | 2 | 5 | 4 | |
5 | Pniowek P. | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Rekord B-B | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Polonia Bytom | 1 | 7 | 3 | |
8 | Sleza Wroclaw | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
8 | Gornik II | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
8 | Goczalkowice | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
11 | Polonia-Stal | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Błyskawica Gać | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | Zielona Gora | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
14 | Stal Brzeg | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | Piast Zmigrod | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | M. Legnica II | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
17 | Warta Gorzow | 2 | -6 | 0 | |
18 | Polonia Nysa | 2 | -6 | 0 | |
19 | Gwarek T.G. | 2 | -11 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...