3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 468
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 17 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) MKS Tr | 2:0 | Wisla (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Artur Szelc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Podlas | 0:0 | Stal R (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Mateusz Kowalski |
(16.) Unia T | 3:0 | Orleta (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Jakub Pieron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) Sola | 1:2 | Wislan (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Lukasz Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
(2.) Resovi | 0:1 | Podhal (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Arkadiusz Laszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
66' | ||||
(18.) JKS 19 | 1:4 | Wólcza (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Jaroslaw Kuzniar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
0:4 | 88' | |||
90' | 1:4 | |||
(17.) Karpat | 1:1 | Avia S (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Tomasz Mroczek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
(14.) Sparta | 0:2 | Chelm (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Sebastian Godek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(1.) Lublin | 0:0 | KSZO (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.341 · Konrad Kolak |
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Motor Lublin | 17 | 24 | 35 | |
2 | Chelmianka | 17 | 13 | 33 | |
3 | Wislanie J. | 17 | 14 | 32 | |
4 | Resovia Rzeszow | 17 | 12 | 32 | |
5 | Wólczanka | 17 | 10 | 32 | |
6 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 17 | 7 | 31 | |
7 | Stal Rzeszow | 17 | 10 | 30 | |
8 | Sola Oswiecim | 17 | 6 | 29 | |
9 | Orleta R.P. | 17 | 3 | 26 | |
10 | NKP Podhale | 17 | 0 | 23 | |
11 | MKS Trzebinia | 17 | -3 | 18 | |
12 | Wisla Sand. | 17 | -7 | 18 | |
13 | Unia Tarnow | 17 | -11 | 16 | |
14 | Podlasie B.P. | 17 | -8 | 16 | |
15 | Avia Swidnik | 17 | -8 | 14 | |
16 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 17 | -16 | 14 | |
17 | Karpaty Krosno | 17 | -20 | 13 | |
18 | JKS Jaroslaw | 17 | -26 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...