3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 468
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 1 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Hutnik | 1:2 | Wólcza (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
681 · Albert Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
45' | ||||
82' | 1:2 | |||
(6.) Pulawy | 3:0 | Jutrze (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Sebastian Godek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Wislok | 0:0 | Podhal (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Jakub Pieron |
(13.) KSZO | 3:1 | Avia S (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
999 · Michal Fudala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) Hetman | 1:1 | Orleta (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Michal Wasil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
43' | ||||
(12.) Sokol | 1:0 | Chelm (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Patryk Sowinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Stal K | 2:1 | Lublin (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
999 · Artur Szelc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
25' | ||||
45' | 1:1 | |||
45+4' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Siarka | 2:1 | Wisla (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Grzegorz Jablonski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
48' | ||||
84' | ||||
(4.) Korona | 6:2 | Podlas (18.) | ||
Wed
Sep 11, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Michal Mikulski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 56' | |||
59' | 4:1 | |||
68' | 5:1 | |||
83' | 6:1 | |||
6:2 | 87' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korona Kielce II | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | Wisla Pulawy | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Wólczanka | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Stal Krasnik | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Siarka T. | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Sokol Sieniawa | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Orleta R.P. | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Hetman Zamosc | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Wisloka Debica | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | NKP Podhale | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | Wisla Sand. | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Motor Lublin | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Hutnik Krakow | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Chelmianka | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | Avia Swidnik | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | Jutrzenka | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
18 | Podlasie B.P. | 1 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...