#14 Andrzej Kaszuba
www.raduniastezyca.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 5, 1994 (29)
- Place of birth: Gdańsk
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Andrzej Kaszuba
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 51 | 5 | 4 | 14 / 2 / 1 | 3.602' | ||||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group II | 6 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 344' | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group II | 23 | 2 | - | 8 / - / 1 | 1.573' | |||
16/17 | 3 Liga - Group II | 22 | 2 | 4 | 4 / 2 / - | 1.685' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/16 | A | (4.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (15.) | 0:2 | 82' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | H | (6.) | Baltyk Gdynia (4.) | 1:2 | 15' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | A | (8.) | Elana Torun (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | H | (10.) | Polonia Sroda (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/16 | A | (11.) | Vineta Wolin (14.) | 1:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (8.) | Pogon II (16.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (6.) | Lech Poznan II (7.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | H | (5.) | Chwaszczyno (11.) | 2:0 | 65' | 67' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | (5.) | Jarota Jarocin (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | H | (4.) | Gwardia Koszalin (5.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | A | (3.) | Wda Swiecie (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/16 | A | (7.) | Swit Szczecin (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | H | (5.) | KKS Kalisz (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/16 | A | (7.) | Sokol Kleczew (3.) | 4:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | H | (7.) | Lesnik Manowo (18.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/16 | A | (6.) | Górnik Konin (15.) | 0:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/26/16 | H | (7.) | Pogon Lebork (17.) | 1:1 | 87' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/11/17 | H | (3.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (12.) | 3:2 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | A | (3.) | Baltyk Gdynia (8.) | 0:3 | 86' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/17 | H | (4.) | Elana Torun (5.) | 2:2 | 78' | 85' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/1/17 | A | (5.) | Polonia Sroda (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | H | (4.) | Vineta Wolin (16.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/17 | A | (4.) | Pogon II (12.) | 1:0 | 17' | 43' | 43' | |||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | H | (5.) | Lech Poznan II (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | A | (7.) | Chwaszczyno (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/17 | H | (5.) | Jarota Jarocin (8.) | 3:2 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | A | (5.) | Gwardia Koszalin (2.) | 1:3 | 15' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | H | (6.) | Wda Swiecie (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/17 | H | (7.) | Swit Szczecin (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | A | (7.) | KKS Kalisz (8.) | 1:1 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 6/3/17 | H | (7.) | Sokol Kleczew (6.) | 1:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/11/17 | A | (6.) | Lesnik Manowo (18.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/15/17 | H | (6.) | Górnik Konin (14.) | 1:1 | 1 | 56' | 84' | 84' | ||||||||
34 | 6/18/17 | A | (6.) | Pogon Lebork (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/18 | H | (3.) | Gwardia Koszalin (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/18 | A | (1.) | Pogon II (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/18 | H | (1.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | A | (1.) | Górnik Konin (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/18 | H | (1.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/18 | A | (2.) | Swit Szczecin (11.) | 1:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/18 | H | (2.) | Wda Swiecie (11.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (2.) | Kotwica (4.) | 2:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (2.) | Jarota Jarocin (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | H | (1.) | Baltyk Gdynia (3.) | 2:0 | 1 | 32' | 62' | |||||||||
11 | 10/13/18 | A | (1.) | B. Koszalin (13.) | 2:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/18 | H | (1.) | Mieszko Gniezno (6.) | 0:0 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | (1.) | KP Starogard (6.) | 0:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/18 | H | (1.) | Sokol Kleczew (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | A | (4.) | KKS Kalisz (1.) | 3:0 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/18/18 | H | (4.) | Lech Poznan II (2.) | 0:5 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/24/18 | A | (4.) | Polonia Sroda (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | A | (4.) | Gwardia Koszalin (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/19 | H | (4.) | Pogon II (14.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | A | (4.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (16.) | 2:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/19 | H | (4.) | Górnik Konin (11.) | 3:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | A | (4.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (17.) | 0:4 | 61' | 63' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/14/19 | H | (4.) | Swit Szczecin (9.) | 1:2 | 45 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | A | (3.) | Wda Swiecie (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/19 | H | (3.) | Kotwica (6.) | 2:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/19 | A | (3.) | Jarota Jarocin (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/19 | A | (3.) | Baltyk Gdynia (6.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (3.) | B. Koszalin (13.) | 2:3 | 86' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | A | (3.) | Mieszko Gniezno (5.) | 0:3 | 35' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (3.) | KP Starogard (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/29/19 | A | (3.) | Sokol Kleczew (9.) | 1:1 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 6/1/19 | H | (3.) | KKS Kalisz (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/8/19 | A | (3.) | Lech Poznan II (1.) | 3:1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/15/19 | H | (3.) | Polonia Sroda (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | A | (2.) | Grom N.S. (18.) | 0:4 | 1 | 71' | 34' | |||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | H | (1.) | Kotwica (10.) | 3:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/19 | A | (3.) | Jarota Jarocin (8.) | 3:3 | 28' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | A | (3.) | Baltyk Gdynia (18.) | 1:2 | 45 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/19 | H | (1.) | KP Starogard (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | A | (1.) | Gwardia Koszalin (18.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/19 | H | (1.) | Mieszko Gniezno (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | A | (1.) | Górnik Konin (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | H | (1.) | B. Koszalin (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | A | (1.) | Swit Szczecin (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | (3.) | Unia Janikowo (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/19 | A | (3.) | Chemik Police (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (2.) | Sokol Kleczew (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | A | (1.) | Radunia Stezyca (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (1.) | Polonia Sroda (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | A | (1.) | Pogon II (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/19 | H | (1.) | Nielba (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/20 | H | (1.) | Grom N.S. (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/20 | A | Kotwica | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/21/20 | H | Jarota Jarocin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
21 | 3/28/20 | H | Baltyk Gdynia | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/4/20 | A | KP Starogard | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/11/20 | H | Gwardia Koszalin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/18/20 | A | Mieszko Gniezno | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/25/20 | H | Górnik Konin | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/2/20 | A | B. Koszalin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/9/20 | H | Swit Szczecin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/16/20 | A | Unia Janikowo | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/23/20 | A | Sokol Kleczew | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
31 | 6/6/20 | H | Radunia Stezyca | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
32 | 6/11/20 | A | Polonia Sroda | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/14/20 | H | Pogon II | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/20/20 | A | Nielba | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 51, Starting eleven: 43, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |