Berlin-Liga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 576
- Foreigners: 175 Players 30.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 22 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Füchse | 2:1 | SFC St (5.) | ||
Fri
Mar 1, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Thimo Welk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) BWBer | 1:1 | VSG Al (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Philipp Stolze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+4' | |||
(1.) BFCPr | 4:0 | SCC (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Leon Gerngroß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
(8.) SSC Te | 4:1 | FSC (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Julius Hanft | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
45+2' | 3:1 | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
(7.) SpaKi | 1:1 | BTS (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Johann Schwarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
(16.) BSC | 4:1 | CroBe (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Marius Dietz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
46' | 3:1 | |||
81' | 4:1 | |||
(18.) SteBri | 0:3 | Rudow (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Hannes Wilke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
(15.) HilBer | 4:2 | Empor (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Hornig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 90+3' | |||
(6.) TSV 97 | 2:2 | Wilmer (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Florian Alexander Meer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
2:2 | 77' | |||
90+1' | ||||
Table Berlin-Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Preussen | 22 | 54 | 55 | |
2 | Füchse Berlin | 22 | 24 | 45 | |
3 | SSC Teutonia 99 | 22 | 7 | 34 | |
4 | TSV Rudow 1888 | 22 | 4 | 34 | |
5 | TSV Mariendorf | 22 | 4 | 34 | |
6 | Frohnauer SC | 22 | 1 | 34 | |
7 | Spand. Kickers | 22 | 9 | 33 | |
8 | Croatia Berlin | 22 | 7 | 33 | |
9 | SFC Stern | 22 | 5 | 33 | |
10 | Türkspor 04 | 22 | 3 | 29 | |
11 | FC Wilmersdorf | 22 | -9 | 28 | |
12 | SCC Berlin | 22 | -18 | 28 | |
13 | Altglienicke II | 22 | 6 | 27 | |
14 | Hilalspor | 22 | -22 | 27 | |
15 | SV Empor Berlin | 22 | -21 | 24 | |
16 | Berliner SC | 22 | -10 | 23 | |
17 | BW Berlin | 22 | -24 | 18 | |
18 | Stern Britz | 22 | -20 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...