Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 437
- Foreigners: 100 Players 22.9%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 29 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) TuS Sa | 6:1 | FC Con (15.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
204 · Steffen Seifert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 67' | |||
81' | 5:1 | |||
88' | 6:1 | |||
(14.) Preuss | 0:4 | Oranie (6.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
127 · Andy Schmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 6' | |||
0:3 | 36' | |||
0:4 | 45+1' | |||
(5.) UK | 1:1 | BSC (8.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
115 · André Stolzenburg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
(1.) GWA | 3:0 | VSE (17.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
349 · Fabio Stemmler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) SV Grü | 4:2 | Blau-W (7.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Max Stramke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
40' | 1:2 | |||
44' | 2:2 | |||
83' | 3:2 | |||
90+4' | 4:2 | |||
(3.) MSV 19 | 4:5 | Fortun (16.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Maurice Schmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 6' | |||
0:3 | 10' | |||
0:4 | 48' | |||
64' | 1:4 | |||
66' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 75' | |||
90+1' | 3:5 | |||
90+5' | 4:5 | |||
(10.) Bernau | 0:3 | WFC (12.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
64 · Justin Zech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
(11.) SV Zeh | 0:4 | FCF (2.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Artwin Archut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
0:4 | 90+2' | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GW Ahrensfelde | 27 | 58 | 70 | |
2 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 27 | 40 | 53 | |
3 | MSV Neuruppin | 26 | 22 | 47 | |
4 | Sachsenhausen | 26 | 32 | 46 | |
5 | U. Klosterfelde | 26 | 19 | 44 | |
6 | Oranienburg | 27 | 5 | 44 | |
7 | Petershagen-E. | 26 | 3 | 37 | |
8 | Brandenburg. SC | 26 | 8 | 36 | |
9 | G. Schöneiche | 26 | 1 | 35 | |
10 | Einheit Bernau | 26 | -17 | 33 | |
11 | Werderaner FC | 26 | -3 | 32 | |
12 | GW Lübben | 26 | -15 | 30 | |
13 | SV Zehdenick | 27 | -9 | 29 | |
14 | F. Babelsberg | 26 | -27 | 25 | |
15 | Pr. Eberswalde | 27 | -32 | 25 | |
16 | C. Buckow/Wald. | 26 | -27 | 23 | |
17 | Victoria Seelow | 27 | -58 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...